wodRocket
Create Competition
Help

APULIA SMASH 2017

Category: Scaled Uomo
Overall Points After: All Wods
Sort: Overall Rank & Points
Refresh
RankCompetitorWod 1AWod 1BWod 1C
1st
21pts
Vincenzo PERCIAVALLECrossfit parthenope 5T • 5 pts
76
11T • 11 pts
24
5T • 5 pts
01:50.0
2nd
26pts
gianmarco MANCHISIcrossfit bari1st • 1 pts
82
11T • 11 pts
24
14T • 14 pts
01:54.0
3rd
37pts
Pierluigi RUBINOCrossfit UROBORO 2nd • 2 pts
81
17T • 17 pts
23
18T • 18 pts
01:56.0
4th
48pts
Gianvito ROMANOArmour 23 27T • 27 pts
72
17T • 17 pts
23
4th • 4 pts
01:49.0
5th
51pts
Fabio PASQUALONICrossFit Bitonto 11T • 11 pts
75
17T • 17 pts
23
23T • 23 pts
01:59.0
6th
56pts
Andrea DE MICHELEInkandkiloscrossfit 4th • 4 pts
77
47T • 47 pts
20
5T • 5 pts
01:50.0
7th
57pts
Diego LETOCrossfit Uroboro 20T • 20 pts
73
2T • 2 pts
27
35T • 35 pts
02:02.0
8th
61pts
Ermanno BAIARDICrossfit Foggia 34T • 34 pts
71
11T • 11 pts
24
16T • 16 pts
01:55.0
9th
64pts
Tiziano TRIMIGLIOZZICROSSFIT BARI 34T • 34 pts
71
17T • 17 pts
23
13th • 13 pts
01:53.0
9T
64pts
Francesco FERRETTIWspace villa camilla 52T • 52 pts
69
7T • 7 pts
25
5T • 5 pts
01:50.0
11th
75pts
attilio DEMITRInobrake3rd • 3 pts
80
7T • 7 pts
25
65T • 65 pts
02:10.0
12th
77pts
Domenico FANIZZICrossfit Monopoli 27T • 27 pts
72
27T • 27 pts
22
23T • 23 pts
01:59.0
13th
82pts
Domenico LEGROTTAGLIEInkandkilos Crossfit 14T • 14 pts
74
27T • 27 pts
22
41T • 41 pts
02:04.0
14th
87pts
Tommaso FERRETTICrossfit monopoli 45T • 45 pts
70
7T • 7 pts
25
35T • 35 pts
02:02.0
15th
90pts
Marco ROSATOTarantula crossfit 27T • 27 pts
72
17T • 17 pts
23
46T • 46 pts
02:05.0
16th
95pts
Luigi CLAUDIOCrossfit Molfetta45T • 45 pts
70
47T • 47 pts
20
3rd • 3 pts
01:46.0
17th
98pts
Marco GIGANTEAdelfia Crossfit 11T • 11 pts
75
39T • 39 pts
21
48T • 48 pts
02:06.0
18th
100pts
Alessio SCARPIELLOCrossfit 0881 20T • 20 pts
73
7T • 7 pts
25
73T • 73 pts
02:13.0
19th
101pts
Gianluca FURIOTarantula crossfit 34T • 34 pts
71
62T • 62 pts
19
5T • 5 pts
01:50.0
20th
102pts
Mirko MANCINICrossFit P2F Crispiano 100T • 100 pts
61
1st • 1 pts
29
1st • 1 pts
01:37.0
20T
102pts
Danilo BARBAGALLOCrossfit Catanzaro 64T • 64 pts
67
17T • 17 pts
23
21T • 21 pts
01:58.0
22nd
105pts
Marco TROTTACrossfit Parthenope 20T • 20 pts
73
4T • 4 pts
26
81T • 81 pts
02:15.0
23rd
107pts
Simone LOMBARDICrossfit Martina franca 85T • 85 pts
63
17T • 17 pts
23
5T • 5 pts
01:50.0
24th
109pts
Carlo LA MANTIAAdelfia crossfit 34T • 34 pts
71
27T • 27 pts
22
48T • 48 pts
02:06.0
25th
115pts
Roberto D'AMICOCrossfit Teramo 64T • 64 pts
67
11T • 11 pts
24
40th • 40 pts
02:03.0
26th
116pts
Francesco MAURELLLIAdelfia CrossFit92T • 92 pts
62
4T • 4 pts
26
20th • 20 pts
01:57.0
27th
119pts
Filippo COLACrossfit Tower Pisa 75T • 75 pts
65
39T • 39 pts
21
5T • 5 pts
01:50.0
28th
120pts
Bartolomeo CALELLACrossfit Fasano 5T • 5 pts
76
88T • 88 pts
17
27T • 27 pts
02:00.0
29th
121pts
Michele SBISÀCrossFit 19572T • 72 pts
66
17T • 17 pts
23
32T • 32 pts
02:01.0
30th
122pts
pierfrancesco COTENAbox195 85T • 85 pts
63
2T • 2 pts
27
35T • 35 pts
02:02.0
31st
123pts
Francesco PEPECrossfit Monopoli 20T • 20 pts
73
76T • 76 pts
18
27T • 27 pts
02:00.0
32nd
127pts
MAKSIM TAGILOVCF19545T • 45 pts
70
27T • 27 pts
22
55T • 55 pts
02:08.0
33rd
128pts
Antonio DE PASCALISCrossfitmartinafranca 54T • 54 pts
68
47T • 47 pts
20
27T • 27 pts
02:00.0
33T
128pts
Sebastiano GAMBACORTAWSpace Villa Camilla 11T • 11 pts
75
62T • 62 pts
19
55T • 55 pts
02:08.0
35th
129pts
Gabriele DORIACrossFit Lecce 64T • 64 pts
67
11T • 11 pts
24
54th • 54 pts
02:07.0
36th
130pts
Luca GUERRACrossfit Uroboro92T • 92 pts
62
17T • 17 pts
23
21T • 21 pts
01:58.0
37th
131pts
Maurizio CAMBRIACrossFit Load 14T • 14 pts
74
62T • 62 pts
19
55T • 55 pts
02:08.0
38th
134pts
Silvio CIURLIACrossfit Leucos85T • 85 pts
63
47T • 47 pts
20
2nd • 2 pts
01:40.0
39th
135pts
Andrea SCILLIGOSeven Stars Crossfit 20T • 20 pts
73
88T • 88 pts
17
27T • 27 pts
02:00.0
39T
135pts
antonio CARUSOcrossfit parthenope 34T • 34 pts
71
4T • 4 pts
26
97T • 97 pts
02:21.0
41st
137pts
francesco PELLICOROcrossfit gdc45T • 45 pts
70
11T • 11 pts
24
81T • 81 pts
02:15.0
42nd
140pts
Mattia GALLUZZICrossFit Monopoli 72T • 72 pts
66
27T • 27 pts
22
41T • 41 pts
02:04.0
42T
140pts
jimmy ANTONELLICrossfit 19514T • 14 pts
74
47T • 47 pts
20
79T • 79 pts
02:14.0
44th
143pts
Michele ROMANELLICrossfit Martina Franca 34T • 34 pts
71
39T • 39 pts
21
70T • 70 pts
02:12.0
45th
144pts
Costantino QUARANTACrossfit Catanzaro 27T • 27 pts
72
76T • 76 pts
18
41T • 41 pts
02:04.0
46th
147pts
Michele GIANNELLICrossfit Bitonto 54T • 54 pts
68
47T • 47 pts
20
46T • 46 pts
02:05.0
46T
147pts
Erim UNALCrossFit Balaban92T • 92 pts
62
39T • 39 pts
21
16T • 16 pts
01:55.0
48th
148pts
Nicola LOMBARDIWSpace54T • 54 pts
68
39T • 39 pts
21
55T • 55 pts
02:08.0
49th
151pts
Pietro GENTILECrossfit Monopoli 34T • 34 pts
71
47T • 47 pts
20
70T • 70 pts
02:12.0
49T
151pts
Stefano IAIACrossfitbull987 5T • 5 pts
76
76T • 76 pts
18
70T • 70 pts
02:12.0
49T
151pts
Angelo VALENTECrossfit 195 5T • 5 pts
76
123T • 123 pts
14
23T • 23 pts
01:59.0
52nd
157pts
Vito DEL VESCOVOCrossfit bitonto34T • 34 pts
71
105T • 105 pts
16
18T • 18 pts
01:56.0
53rd
161pts
fabio MONTANARELLIcrossfit gdc64T • 64 pts
67
62T • 62 pts
19
35T • 35 pts
02:02.0
53T
161pts
Domenico DESERIOCrossFit Bari 79T • 79 pts
64
27T • 27 pts
22
55T • 55 pts
02:08.0
55th
163pts
ANDREA CUBELLOCF CATANZARO 92T • 92 pts
62
39T • 39 pts
21
32T • 32 pts
02:01.0
55T
163pts
Michele BRANDONISIOIndipendent 75T • 75 pts
65
47T • 47 pts
20
41T • 41 pts
02:04.0
57th
164pts
vito VISCEGLIAfitness center acquaviva delle fonti 20T • 20 pts
73
27T • 27 pts
22
117th • 117 pts
02:39.0
58th
172pts
Lorenzo BELLOMOCrossfit Bullams 100T • 100 pts
61
17T • 17 pts
23
55T • 55 pts
02:08.0
59th
181pts
vito MELILLONew Fitness Sannicandro85T • 85 pts
63
27T • 27 pts
22
69th • 69 pts
02:11.0
59T
181pts
DMITRI SALATINEW FITNESS SANNICANDRO54T • 54 pts
68
62T • 62 pts
19
65T • 65 pts
02:10.0
61st
183pts
Alessio BASILECrossFit Bull 987 107T • 107 pts
60
62T • 62 pts
19
14T • 14 pts
01:54.0
62nd
185pts
Francesco BIASICrossfit Monopoli 75T • 75 pts
65
62T • 62 pts
19
48T • 48 pts
02:06.0
62T
185pts
Ramazan HASAcrossfit fasano 45T • 45 pts
70
47T • 47 pts
20
93T • 93 pts
02:20.0
64th
186pts
Antonio FUSCOCrossFit0805T • 5 pts
76
88T • 88 pts
17
93T • 93 pts
02:20.0
65th
188pts
Francesco CANTACESSINew Olympic Zeus 27T • 27 pts
72
88T • 88 pts
17
73T • 73 pts
02:13.0
66th
189pts
Francesco MIGNOZZIArmour 2379T • 79 pts
64
62T • 62 pts
19
48T • 48 pts
02:06.0
67th
190pts
Giovanni DAPRILECrossfit Castellana Grotte 109T • 109 pts
59
76T • 76 pts
18
5T • 5 pts
01:50.0
68th
191pts
davide CARÈCrossfit Catanzaro 64T • 64 pts
67
39T • 39 pts
21
88T • 88 pts
02:18.0
69th
192pts
Nicola CARPARELLIcrossfit Fasano 54T • 54 pts
68
27T • 27 pts
22
111th • 111 pts
02:32.0
70th
193pts
cosimo FIUMECrossfit Monopoli 85T • 85 pts
63
27T • 27 pts
22
81T • 81 pts
02:15.0
70T
193pts
Gianluca BOCCASINIBox 195 54T • 54 pts
68
27T • 27 pts
22
112T • 112 pts
02:33.0
72nd
194pts
Lorenzo SESSACrossfit Parthenope 45T • 45 pts
70
47T • 47 pts
20
102nd • 102 pts
02:23.0
73rd
195pts
Ivano MARASCOCrossfit Bitonto / KOI A.S.D. 14T • 14 pts
74
88T • 88 pts
17
93T • 93 pts
02:20.0
74th
196pts
Federico MARRACrossfit Sud27T • 27 pts
72
47T • 47 pts
20
122nd • 122 pts
02:43.0
75th
197pts
Antonio TEDESCHIIndipendent27T • 27 pts
72
105T • 105 pts
16
65T • 65 pts
02:10.0
76th
199pts
Davide IPPOLITOArmour 23 79T • 79 pts
64
88T • 88 pts
17
32T • 32 pts
02:01.0
76T
199pts
Valerio TUCCICrossFit Ardeatino 64T • 64 pts
67
47T • 47 pts
20
88T • 88 pts
02:18.0
78th
200pts
Davide MEZZINACrossfit Bitonto 45T • 45 pts
70
114T • 114 pts
15
41T • 41 pts
02:04.0
78T
200pts
Andrea PESCECrossFit 080 54T • 54 pts
68
123T • 123 pts
14
23T • 23 pts
01:59.0
80th
201pts
Rocco RESCINAAdelfia CrossFit 14T • 14 pts
74
62T • 62 pts
19
125th • 125 pts
02:59.0
81st
208pts
Pierpaolo AGRIMITarantula crossfit 34T • 34 pts
71
88T • 88 pts
17
86T • 86 pts
02:17.0
82nd
209pts
Jacopo PERRULLICrossFit Bitonto 5T • 5 pts
76
105T • 105 pts
16
99T • 99 pts
02:22.0
82T
209pts
Pietro CITOCrossFit Load 85T • 85 pts
63
76T • 76 pts
18
48T • 48 pts
02:06.0
84th
211pts
leo IMPEDOVOCrossfit Load54T • 54 pts
68
47T • 47 pts
20
110th • 110 pts
02:30.0
85th
218pts
Jerry MOCCIACrossfit Mola di Bari64T • 64 pts
67
39T • 39 pts
21
115th • 115 pts
02:34.0
86th
219pts
Vito COLELLAindependent 116T • 116 pts
58
76T • 76 pts
18
27T • 27 pts
02:00.0
87th
220pts
Francesco SABATELLIInkandKilos Crossfit 92T • 92 pts
62
123T • 123 pts
14
5T • 5 pts
01:50.0
88th
227pts
Antonio LACATENAInkandKilos Crossfit 52T • 52 pts
69
76T • 76 pts
18
99T • 99 pts
02:22.0
89th
232pts
Nicola CASTIGLIONE MINISCHETTICrossfit Monopoli 72T • 72 pts
66
105T • 105 pts
16
55T • 55 pts
02:08.0
89T
232pts
Oronzo DIOMEDECrossFit Mola di Bari20T • 20 pts
73
88T • 88 pts
17
124th • 124 pts
02:49.0
91st
235pts
Antonio ILLIANOCrossfit 80070 bacoli 85T • 85 pts
63
62T • 62 pts
19
88T • 88 pts
02:18.0
92nd
238pts
Alessandro INCALZACrossfit Bull 987 34T • 34 pts
71
76T • 76 pts
18
128th • 128 pts
03:11.0
92T
238pts
Tommaso MANSUETOCrossfit load92T • 92 pts
62
47T • 47 pts
20
99T • 99 pts
02:22.0
94th
240pts
Giorgio GIGLIOTTICrossfit Catanzaro 116T • 116 pts
58
27T • 27 pts
22
97T • 97 pts
02:21.0
95th
243pts
Dario RUSSOCrosFit Load 100T • 100 pts
61
62T • 62 pts
19
81T • 81 pts
02:15.0
96th
248pts
Andrea GENTILE SILVESTRICrossfit Martina Franca 124T • 124 pts
57
76T • 76 pts
18
48T • 48 pts
02:06.0
96T
248pts
Adriano COLOMBELLICrossfit Sud 79T • 79 pts
64
76T • 76 pts
18
93T • 93 pts
02:20.0
98th
250pts
Andrea CANTORO987 bull crossfit 107T • 107 pts
60
88T • 88 pts
17
55T • 55 pts
02:08.0
99th
251pts
Marco CARROZZINICrossfit Uroboro 14T • 14 pts
74
114T • 114 pts
15
123rd • 123 pts
02:46.0
99T
251pts
Davide Mariano PLACANICACrossfit Parthenope 34T • 34 pts
71
105T • 105 pts
16
112T • 112 pts
02:33.0
101st
258pts
Riccardo SERAFINOCrossfit sud 109T • 109 pts
59
114T • 114 pts
15
35T • 35 pts
02:02.0
102nd
259pts
Emanuele BORTOLOTTIArmour 23 64T • 64 pts
67
114T • 114 pts
15
81T • 81 pts
02:15.0
103rd
261pts
antonio QUARTAcrossfit sud 100T • 100 pts
61
88T • 88 pts
17
73T • 73 pts
02:13.0
104th
262pts
Iacopo SICILIANOCrossFit Nardò 109T • 109 pts
59
88T • 88 pts
17
65T • 65 pts
02:10.0
104T
262pts
Stefano LANDIW Space 54T • 54 pts
68
88T • 88 pts
17
120T • 120 pts
02:41.0
106th
269pts
Erasmo GIOVECrossFit Bull 987 116T • 116 pts
58
62T • 62 pts
19
91T • 91 pts
02:19.0
107th
270pts
Andrea PRESTACrossFit Nardo 109T • 109 pts
59
88T • 88 pts
17
73T • 73 pts
02:13.0
107T
270pts
Vincenzo TUFARELLICrossFit 0881109T • 109 pts
59
88T • 88 pts
17
73T • 73 pts
02:13.0
109th
275pts
MARCO ZINGARIELLOCROSSFIT BULL 987 79T • 79 pts
64
105T • 105 pts
16
91T • 91 pts
02:19.0
110th
276pts
Saverio MONTENEGROArmour2354T • 54 pts
68
114T • 114 pts
15
108th • 108 pts
02:28.0
111th
277pts
Sergio SORINOArmour23100T • 100 pts
61
114T • 114 pts
15
63T • 63 pts
02:09.0
112th
278pts
Cecco DESANTISIndipendent75T • 75 pts
65
76T • 76 pts
18
127th • 127 pts
03:09.0
113th
281pts
Nicoló OLIVACrossfit monopoli79T • 79 pts
64
123T • 123 pts
14
79T • 79 pts
02:14.0
114th
291pts
Giovanni RIZZOCrossfit Leucos 100T • 100 pts
61
88T • 88 pts
17
103rd • 103 pts
02:25.0
115th
294pts
Andrea GATTUSOCrossFit the Path127th • 127 pts
56
47T • 47 pts
20
120T • 120 pts
02:41.0
116th
296pts
Simone PALMERINICrossfitload116T • 116 pts
58
76T • 76 pts
18
104T • 104 pts
02:26.0
116T
296pts
Stefano MACAGNINOCrossfit leucos 109T • 109 pts
59
114T • 114 pts
15
73T • 73 pts
02:13.0
118th
297pts
paolo LIBRATONoBrake 129th • 129 pts
54
62T • 62 pts
19
106T • 106 pts
02:27.0
119th
302pts
Michele RENNACrossfit Monopoli 116T • 116 pts
58
123T • 123 pts
14
63T • 63 pts
02:09.0
120th
304pts
Davide LUZIOCrossFit Lecce 100T • 100 pts
61
88T • 88 pts
17
116th • 116 pts
02:35.0
121st
321pts
Mauro GIANNONECrossfit Sud 130th • 130 pts
51
62T • 62 pts
19
129th • 129 pts
03:21.0
122nd
325pts
de Gelidi SALVATORECrossfit Foggia116T • 116 pts
58
123T • 123 pts
14
86T • 86 pts
02:17.0
123rd
327pts
Silvano MANFREDICrossFit Load109T • 109 pts
59
114T • 114 pts
15
104T • 104 pts
02:26.0
124th
331pts
Matteo CONTECrossFit Load 92T • 92 pts
62
130th • 130 pts
11
109th • 109 pts
02:29.0
125th
336pts
Dario CONTECrossfit lecce 92T • 92 pts
62
114T • 114 pts
15
130th • 130 pts
03:23.0
126th
338pts
Kevin MARINOCrossfit leucos124T • 124 pts
57
88T • 88 pts
17
126th • 126 pts
03:00.0
127th
339pts
Domenico BENEGIAMOCrossfit Nardo 116T • 116 pts
58
105T • 105 pts
16
118T • 118 pts
02:40.0
127T
339pts
Domenico BENEGIAMOCrossfit Nardo 116T • 116 pts
58
105T • 105 pts
16
118T • 118 pts
02:40.0
129th
341pts
Andrea FIUMEArmour23 124T • 124 pts
57
105T • 105 pts
16
112T • 112 pts
02:33.0
130th
365pts
Domenico FORLEOArmour 23 128th • 128 pts
55
131st • 131 pts
2
106T • 106 pts
02:27.0
131st
391pts
Andrea PELLE'crossfitsud 131st • 131 pts
49
129th • 129 pts
12
131st • 131 pts
03:42.0
132nd
396pts
Michele BRANDONISIOIndipendent 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Deborah AMORICOCrossFit 0881 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Andrea DE MICHELEInkandkiloscrossfit 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Marco TROTTACrossfit Parthenope 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Lorenzo BELLOMOCrossfit Bullams 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Alessandro INCALZACrossfit Bull 987 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Tommaso FERRETTICrossfit monopoli 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Michele SEMERAROCrossfit Area51132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Stefano IAIACrossfitbull987 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Ivano MARASCOCrossfit Bitonto / KOI A.S.D. 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Tiziano TRIMIGLIOZZICROSSFIT BARI 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Diego LETOCrossfit Uroboro 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T
396pts
Pietro CITOCrossFit Load 132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A
132T • 132 pts
N/A

Suggested Leaderboards (Find Leaderboards)

Most viewed Leaderboards
Today
This Week
This Month

Moxie Madness 2017<br>Team Scaled

Moxie Madness 2017
Team Scaled

Sat, Aug 26, 2017 8:00 AM
Dublin Civic Center • 100 Civic Plaza, Dublin, CA 94568, USA
1st: Where's my Snatch (Ali Biggs Lina Jamis Denmark Gibbs Marciano Pimentel) • 139.8 pts
2nd: The Belles and the Balls (Renette Flippo, Rachel Hassall, Stephen Llevano, Mike Reilly) • 141.2 pts
3rd: Dream Team (Christine Pham, Carrie Roscelli, Spencer Chesney, Alex Saunders) • 151.4 pts
Moxie Madness 2017<br>Team RX

Moxie Madness 2017
Team RX

Sat, Aug 26, 2017 8:00 AM
Dublin Civic Center • 100 Civic Plaza, Dublin, CA 94568, USA
1st: Sid Vicious and her sexy pistols (Sean Scott, Sid Anderson, Trevor and Erica Phillips) • 74.2 pts
2nd: CSA BLACK (Crossfit CSA) • 76.6 pts
3rd: Iron Mile (Jennifer Cummings, Lauren Bolnik, Ben Alderman, Devin Newsome) • 93.2 pts
Dame Games 2017<br>RX

Dame Games 2017
RX

Fri, Sep 22, 2017 5:30 PM
Compass CrossFit • 13209 County Rd 1800, Lubbock, TX 79424, USA
Squatters and scholars (Elizabeth Hammond and Bianca Cervantes)
Paladin Blue (Sarah Burleson and Yessie Foster)
What WOD Jesus Do?...Not Burpees. (Amy Ramirez, Kelsey Quisenberry)
Moxie Madness 2017<br>Team Masters 170+

Moxie Madness 2017
Team Masters 170+

Sat, Aug 26, 2017 8:00 AM
Dublin Civic Center • 100 Civic Plaza, Dublin, CA 94568, USA
1st: Lodi / Northgate (Jamie McDonald, Chris Podesto, Danielle Nguyen, Bill Cileo) • 64.4 pts
2nd: 209 Beasts and Feasts () • 79.8 pts
3rd: PAINTRAIN (Karen Smith, Tom Hamrick, Sally Goldman, Joseph Dodson) • 86.6 pts
2017 Vermonster Challenge - Open<br>Open

2017 Vermonster Challenge - Open
Open

Sat, Sep 23, 2017 7:00 AM
Green Mountain CrossFit • 654 Granger Road, Berlin, VT 05641, USA
Viribus (GMCF)
Bread and BuTTer (CrossFit TT)
Mismatched Snatches (GMCF)
The Hopper Warrior 2017<br>Men RX

The Hopper Warrior 2017
Men RX

Sat, Oct 14, 2017 8:00 AM
iM4U Sentral, Puchong • Jalan TPP 1/7, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Matt CASS (Thonglor crossfit)
Kingsley TAN (Crossfit Kinabalu)
Zubaid TOEFY ()
GameDay Qualifier - 2017<br>Men's

GameDay Qualifier - 2017
Men's

Thu, Jul 20, 2017 12:00 AM - Thu, Aug 10, 2017 12:00 AM
Wherever you want it to be!
1st: Brendan WILLIS (IST CrossFit) • 5 pts
2nd: Alex CARRAVETTA (CrossFit Kenosha) • 10 pts
3rd: Tyler ERLANDSON (Crossfit UXO) • 14 pts
Battle at the Base: 2<br>Men's Scaled

Battle at the Base: 2
Men's Scaled

Sat, Sep 2, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit HomeBase Central • 239 NW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114, USA
1st: Koda (Blake Boyce, Brett Marchbanks) • 11 pts
2nd: Native JV (Calvin Cole & Tanner Dunlap) • 17 pts
3rd: Rice & Beans (Alejandro Pinon & Reagan Nikkel) • 18 pts
2017 Vermonster Challenge - Rec<br>Rec

2017 Vermonster Challenge - Rec
Rec

Sat, Sep 23, 2017 7:00 AM
Green Mountain CrossFit • 654 Granger Road, Berlin, VT 05641, USA
The Sore Thumbs (GMCF - North)
Summerstreet crew (GMCF)
Make North Great Again (GMCF - North)
GameDay New Ulm 2017<br>Scaled

GameDay New Ulm 2017
Scaled

Sat, Jul 29, 2017 8:00 AM
New Ulm Civic Center • 1212 N Franklin St, New Ulm, MN 56073
1st: Medal Chasers (Brian Straka, Megan Wilson) • 7 pts
2nd: Hoves just wanna have fun! (Dan Hove and Emily Hove) • 38 pts
3rd: Snack Pack (Nellie Moran and Tony Wolff) • 45 pts
GameDay New Ulm 2017<br>Master's 35+

GameDay New Ulm 2017
Master's 35+

Sat, Jul 29, 2017 8:00 AM
New Ulm Civic Center • 1212 N Franklin St, New Ulm, MN 56073
1st: Legendary (Nicole Samida, Michael Mettler) • 4 pts
2nd: Barbells Please (Dan van Duser; Megan Buschkopf) • 11 pts
3rd: Friends with CrossbeneFits (Carrie Haugen, Patrick Kukla) • 19 pts
See All Leaderboards
The 2017 North East Masters Classic <br>Men 35-39

The 2017 North East Masters Classic
Men 35-39

Sat, Sep 16, 2017 8:00 AM
Wide World of Sports • 1610 Davisville Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852, USA
1st: Jared MONACO (CrossFit Route1) • 10.2 pts
2nd: Steven LEARY (Crossfit Earned) • 28.7 pts
3rd: David MINER (Crossfit Mystic) • 29.3 pts
Beyond the Wall Finals 2017<br>Masters Intermediate

Beyond the Wall Finals 2017
Masters Intermediate

Sun, Sep 17, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Fortius Cambuslang • 2, 1 Mansion St, Cambuslang, Glasgow G72 7JN, UK
1st: Buns and Guns () • 4 pts
2nd: Golden Girls () • 9 pts
3rd: Wee and Wee-er () • 11 pts
The 2017 North East Masters Classic <br>Men 40-44

The 2017 North East Masters Classic
Men 40-44

Sat, Sep 16, 2017 8:00 AM
Wide World of Sports • 1610 Davisville Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852, USA
1st: Paul LENTINI (CrossFit Swarm) • 24.3 pts
2nd: jesse MAGER (Pioneer Valley Crossfit) • 31.7 pts
3rd: Craig BRISEBOIS (Crossfit New England) • 33.5 pts
The 2017 North East Masters Classic <br>Women 35-39

The 2017 North East Masters Classic
Women 35-39

Sat, Sep 16, 2017 8:00 AM
Wide World of Sports • 1610 Davisville Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852, USA
1st: Leigha MACIEL (CrossFit Route 1) • 15.7 pts
2nd: Christine BERNARDINI (CrossFit North Andover) • 20.3 pts
3rd: Jennifer MCARDLE (CrossFit Reach) • 32 pts
The 2017 North East Masters Classic <br>Men 45-49

The 2017 North East Masters Classic
Men 45-49

Sat, Sep 16, 2017 8:00 AM
Wide World of Sports • 1610 Davisville Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852, USA
1st: Jon MORENO (Crossfit City Line) • 15.7 pts
2nd: Patrick MURPHY (Crossfit Firewall) • 23.5 pts
3rd: Kevin OSTRANDER (CrossFit 12866) • 24.8 pts
The 2017 North East Masters Classic <br>Women 40-44

The 2017 North East Masters Classic
Women 40-44

Sat, Sep 16, 2017 8:00 AM
Wide World of Sports • 1610 Davisville Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852, USA
1st: Danamarie MOVSESSIAN (Crossfit EXP) • 14 pts
2nd: Jill HOUCK (Seaside Crossfit) • 21.2 pts
3rd: Mist ROUSSEAU (Crossfit 508) • 26.2 pts
The 2017 North East Masters Classic <br>Men 50-54

The 2017 North East Masters Classic
Men 50-54

Sat, Sep 16, 2017 8:00 AM
Wide World of Sports • 1610 Davisville Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852, USA
1st: Stuart SWANSON (Ocean State Crossfit) • 20.3 pts
2nd: John BADARACCO (CrossFit Synergistics) • 26.3 pts
3rd: James THURBER (Crossfit Nashua) • 27.7 pts
The 2017 North East Masters Classic <br>Women 45-49

The 2017 North East Masters Classic
Women 45-49

Sat, Sep 16, 2017 8:00 AM
Wide World of Sports • 1610 Davisville Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852, USA
1st: Jennifer JASPER (Red Island CrossFit) • 10.3 pts
2nd: Meghan PARKS (Seaside crossfit) • 13.7 pts
3rd: Beth LICOPOLI (Diamond Hill CrossFit) • 19.5 pts
Beyond the Wall Finals 2017<br>Male Intermediate

Beyond the Wall Finals 2017
Male Intermediate

Sun, Sep 17, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Fortius Cambuslang • 2, 1 Mansion St, Cambuslang, Glasgow G72 7JN, UK
1st: Pat and Sam () • 9 pts
2nd: The Chicken Nuggets () • 11 pts
3rd: Prefuckedit () • 14 pts
Beyond the Wall Finals 2017<br>Female Intermediate

Beyond the Wall Finals 2017
Female Intermediate

Sun, Sep 17, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Fortius Cambuslang • 2, 1 Mansion St, Cambuslang, Glasgow G72 7JN, UK
1st: #sharks () • 7 pts
2nd: G5 Gin Go'ers () • 9 pts
3rd: Small and Mighty () • 13 pts
Beyond the Wall Finals 2017<br>Male RX

Beyond the Wall Finals 2017
Male RX

Sun, Sep 17, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Fortius Cambuslang • 2, 1 Mansion St, Cambuslang, Glasgow G72 7JN, UK
1st: Brutus and Popeye () • 6 pts
2nd: Mandy () • 9 pts
3rd: ChestB4Snatch () • 15 pts
See All Leaderboards
Battle at the Base: 2<br>Men's RX

Battle at the Base: 2
Men's RX

Sat, Sep 2, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit HomeBase Central • 239 NW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114, USA
1st: Koda Norman (Tony Silva and Casey McCallister) • 10.5 pts
2nd: Futch Inc. (Toby Johnson, Freddy Petrolia) • 21 pts
3rd: Moms Spaghetti (Jordan Henderson/ Greg Hodgkins) • 28.3 pts
2017 SGV THROWDOWN "CIVIL WAR"<br>Mens RX

2017 SGV THROWDOWN "CIVIL WAR"
Mens RX

Sun, Aug 27, 2017 7:30 AM
CrossFit West Covina • 1705 West Garvey Avenue North, West Covina, CA 91790, USA
1st: Team Good Dudes (Amador Arteaga and Wes Staley) • 10 pts
2nd: KTB (Nate pontius george huerta) • 12 pts
3rd: Dynamic (Raymond Gradillas and Eric Evans) • 13 pts
Battle at the Base: 2<br>Women's RX

Battle at the Base: 2
Women's RX

Sat, Sep 2, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit HomeBase Central • 239 NW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114, USA
1st: Koda Norman (Jimmie McBride & Tessie Taleu) • 12.5 pts
2nd: Swol Mates (Haley Pinon & Faith Rice) • 16.3 pts
3rd: Small Fries (Kasi Allison, Carolyn Napier) • 28.8 pts
The Central Valley Throwdown 2017 - INDIVIDUAL<br>Rx Men

The Central Valley Throwdown 2017 - INDIVIDUAL
Rx Men

Sat, Aug 26, 2017 8:00 AM
International Agri Center • 4500 S Laspina St, Tulare, CA 93274, USA
RUBEN GIL (HOME GYM - GIL FITNESS)
Gadiel ESCOBEDO (Sawtooth Crossfit)
Nick COWART (California Precision strength and conditioning)
Smash Fest 2017<br>Rx

Smash Fest 2017
Rx

Sat, Sep 9, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Excess • 4439 Old Springfield Road, Vandalia, OH 45377, USA
1st: Agent's of Shield (James Dickey, Corey Southers, Rodrigo Auza, Taylor Lucas, Alyssa Kuhn, Andi Scarcello) • 20 pts
2nd: CrossFit Excess (CF Excess) • 25 pts
3rd: Bodies Rockin' and my Back's Poppin' (Kara Snyder, Gina Craun, Presley Cruz, Garon Cruz, Doug Young, Pat Craun) • 42 pts
Moxie Madness 2017<br>Team Masters 200+

Moxie Madness 2017
Team Masters 200+

Sat, Aug 26, 2017 8:00 AM
Dublin Civic Center • 100 Civic Plaza, Dublin, CA 94568, USA
1st: Team Advanced Elders (Jeanine Andrious, April Carlson, Joe Ravella, Mark Robbins) • 29 pts
2nd: The Fab 4 (Gary Borjas, Terry Dickman, Maureen Costa, Joann Tilton) • 31 pts
First Timers Fitness Festival<br>Scaled Women

First Timers Fitness Festival
Scaled Women

Sun, Sep 10, 2017 9:00 AM
CrossFit Exclamation • 10 Ray Ave, Burlington, MA 01803, USA
1st: Amber Patterson-Strom (Boroughs Crossfit) • 9 pts
2nd: Natalie Beyranevand (Boroughs Crossfit) • 12 pts
3rd: Julia Jaaskelainen (Kendall Square Crossfit) • 15 pts
2017 SGV THROWDOWN "CIVIL WAR"<br>Mens Intermediate

2017 SGV THROWDOWN "CIVIL WAR"
Mens Intermediate

Sun, Aug 27, 2017 7:30 AM
CrossFit West Covina • 1705 West Garvey Avenue North, West Covina, CA 91790, USA
1st: Red Hot Snatch Pounders (Steve and Paul) • 16 pts
2nd: Sand Snakes (Michael and Silvestre) • 20 pts
3rd: Gorilla Unit (Juan Martinez & Steven Bejarano) • 23 pts
Smash Fest 2017<br>Scaled

Smash Fest 2017
Scaled

Sat, Sep 9, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Excess • 4439 Old Springfield Road, Vandalia, OH 45377, USA
1st: Insulated 6 packs (Kayla Kramer, kim vanover, emily gabbard, kellen Reeves, max gabbard, nick reiter) • 31 pts
2nd: Team Dynamite (Julie Reams, Jen VanGundy, Kelly Fulmer, Ben Torsell, Josh VanGundy, Zac Fulmer) • 39 pts
3rd: Doughnut Judge Me (Kyle Becker, Ray Devite, Karie Waite, Kristen Becker, Kristen Pitstick, TBD) • 47 pts
Ride or Die Team Throwdown<br>Scaled

Ride or Die Team Throwdown
Scaled

Sat, Sep 9, 2017 7:00 AM
Crossfit HNL • 28 Kapaa Quarry Pl, Kailua, HI 96734, USA
1st: Mjolnir (Isabell Garcia Ricky Garcia) • 23 pts
2nd: Two Peas in a WOD (Joseph Grogan & Hayley Musashi) • 24 pts
3rd: JJ's Not Here (Krystal Ching, Michael Weyer) • 30 pts
3rd Annual FitKid Classic<br>Girl Ages 8-11

3rd Annual FitKid Classic
Girl Ages 8-11

Sat, Aug 26, 2017 9:00 AM
CrossFit Chesapeake • 1009 Scenic Parkway, Chesapeake, VA 23323, USA
1st: Gracie Kay CLOSE (Crossfit Chesapeake) • 9 pts
2nd: Madison JEFFERIES (CrossFit Chesapeake) • 12 pts
3rd: Grace FOERSCHLER (CrossFit Chesapeake) • 15 pts
See All Leaderboards

Most viewed Competitions
Today
This Week
This Month

Rachel's Challenge Competition

Rachel's Challenge Competition

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 9:00 AM
Alpha Family Fitness • Wylie, Texas, United States
By Alpha Family Fitness •
70.00 USD
68 Spots Remaining
3 weeks leftRegister Now
No Man Left Behind Challenge

No Man Left Behind Challenge

Sat, Sep 23, 2017 9:00 AM
Hawes Farms • Anderson, California, United States
20.00 - 80.00 USD
196 Spots Remaining
13 hours leftRegister Now
Atomic CrossFit Hammer & Chisel 2017 - Partner Event

Atomic CrossFit Hammer & Chisel 2017 - Partner Event

Sat, Nov 11, 2017 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Atomic CrossFit • Stafford, Texas, United States
206.00 USD
94 Spots Remaining
4 weeks leftRegister Now
The 2017 Ghetto Games

The 2017 Ghetto Games

Sun, Nov 19, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit 508 • Plainville, Massachusetts, United States
By Dawn Marie @ Crossfit 508 •
105.00 USD
148 Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
Northshore Games 2017

Northshore Games 2017

Sat, Nov 11, 2017 7:00 AM
John Slidell Park • Slidell, Louisiana, United States
180.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
Sundown September SMACKDOWN

Sundown September SMACKDOWN

Sat, Sep 23, 2017 9:00 AM
Sundown CrossFit • Santa Clara, California, United States
By Sundown Management •
120.00 USD
Registration Closed
2017 Woodland WODfest

2017 Woodland WODfest

Sat, Nov 4, 2017 9:00 AM
CrossFit Excitement • Woodland, California, United States
60.00 USD
45 Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
3rd Annual WOD FOR A CAUSE: #PinkPatchProject 2017

3rd Annual WOD FOR A CAUSE: #PinkPatchProject 2017

Sat, Oct 28, 2017 8:00 AM
Irwindale Speedway/ Event Center • Irwindale, California, United States
140.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
CFE's Well Seasoned Masters Comp

CFE's Well Seasoned Masters Comp

Sun, Nov 19, 2017 9:00 AM
CrossFit Exclamation • Burlington, Massachusetts, United States
70.00 USD
108 Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
CrossFit Insurgent Halloween Open

CrossFit Insurgent Halloween Open

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Insurgent Walnut • Walnut, , United States
150.00 USD
70 Spots Remaining
2 weeks leftRegister Now
Frankenwod by CrossFit San Jose

Frankenwod by CrossFit San Jose

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 9:00 AM
CrossFit San Jose • Campbell, California, United States
169.00 USD
74 Spots Remaining
4 weeks leftRegister Now
See All Competitions
Glory Days 2017

Glory Days 2017

Sat, Nov 18, 2017 8:00 AM
Crossfit Anywhere • Folsom, California, United States
50.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
The 2017 North East Masters Classic

The 2017 North East Masters Classic

Sat, Sep 16, 2017 8:00 AM
Wide World of Sports • North Kingstown, Rhode Island, United States
By Dawn Marie @ Crossfit 508 •
80.00 USD
SOLD OUT
Registration Closed
Anthem's 3rd Annual Reindeer Games

Anthem's 3rd Annual Reindeer Games

Sat, Dec 2, 2017 9:00 AM
Anthem CrossFit • Pensacola, Florida, United States
By Anthem CrossFit •
90.00 USD
71 Spots Remaining
2 months leftRegister Now
Surf and Turf 2017 - Afternoon Edition

Surf and Turf 2017 - Afternoon Edition

Sat, Nov 4, 2017 1:00 PM
CrossFit Mariner Square • Alameda, California, United States
150.00 USD
31 Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
Deadlift Meet - '17 Caffeine and Kilos Invitational

Deadlift Meet - '17 Caffeine and Kilos Invitational

Sat, Sep 30, 2017 9:00 AM
SASF • Elk Grove, California, United States
By Caffeine and Kilos •
45.00 USD
151 Spots Remaining
4 days leftRegister Now
Courage Games 6

Courage Games 6

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 9:00 AM
Courage Performance • Belmont, California, United States
50.00 USD
30 Spots Remaining
4 weeks leftRegister Now
2017 Santa Cruz Affiliate Cup

2017 Santa Cruz Affiliate Cup

Sat, Oct 14, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit HQ • Scotts Valley, California, United States
By CrossFit HQ •
FREE
Registration Closed
801 Classic

801 Classic

Fri, Oct 6, 2017 4:00 PM - Sat, Oct 7, 2017 4:00 PM
Alder CrossFit • Orem, Utah, United States
150.00 - 200.00 USD
3 Spots Remaining
1 week leftRegister Now
Masters for Love the Snatch 2017

Masters for Love the Snatch 2017

Sat, Sep 16, 2017 10:00 AM
Crossfit Connection • Burlington, Ontario, Canada
100.00 CAD
Registration Closed
2017 CrossFit Battleready Open

2017 CrossFit Battleready Open

Sat, Sep 30, 2017 7:00 AM
Crossfit Battle Ready • Evans, Colorado, United States
100.00 USD
10 Spots Remaining
6 days leftRegister Now
Hotshot Showdown

Hotshot Showdown

Sat, Sep 23, 2017 8:00 AM
Hotshot CrossFit • Bridgeport, Texas, United States
By Hotshot CrossFit •
120.00 USD
Registration Closed
See All Competitions
Moxie Madness 2017

Moxie Madness 2017

Sat, Aug 26, 2017 8:00 AM
Dublin Civic Center • Dublin, California, United States
By Stephanie Phelan •
350.00 USD
Registration Closed
Route 33 CrossFit BarBelle Throwdown TAKE 2 2017

Route 33 CrossFit BarBelle Throwdown TAKE 2 2017

Sat, Nov 11, 2017 12:00 AM
Route 33 CrossFit • Marysville, Ohio, United States
125.00 USD
2 of 6 Categories are SOLD OUT
1 month leftRegister Now
Marshvegas ThrowDown

Marshvegas ThrowDown

Sun, Oct 22, 2017 9:00 AM
Crossfit Marshfield • Marshfield, Massachusetts, United States
65.00 USD
3 of 4 Categories are SOLD OUT
2 weeks leftRegister Now
2017 SGV THROWDOWN "CIVIL WAR"

2017 SGV THROWDOWN "CIVIL WAR"

Sun, Aug 27, 2017 7:30 AM
CrossFit West Covina • West Covina, California, United States
130.00 USD
Registration Closed
2017 Endless Summer Masters Competition

2017 Endless Summer Masters Competition

Sat, Sep 30, 2017 8:00 AM
Crossfit Apex • Souderton, Pennsylvania, United States
By 2016 Endless Summer Master's Competition •
200.00 USD
1 of 2 Categories is SOLD OUT
Registration Closed
The Central Valley Throwdown 2017 - INDIVIDUAL

The Central Valley Throwdown 2017 - INDIVIDUAL

Sat, Aug 26, 2017 8:00 AM
International Agri Center • Tulare, California, United States
100.00 USD
SOLD OUT
Registration Closed
The Hopper Warrior 2017

The Hopper Warrior 2017

Sat, Oct 14, 2017 8:00 AM
iM4U Sentral, Puchong • Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
By CrossFit Pahlawan •
65.00 USD
5 of 10 Categories are SOLD OUT
1 week leftRegister Now
2017 Caffeine and Kilos Invitational

2017 Caffeine and Kilos Invitational

Sat, Sep 30, 2017 8:00 AM
Sacramento Asian Sports Foundation • Elk Grove, California, United States
By Caffeine and Kilos •
200.00 USD
1 of 3 Categories is SOLD OUT
5 days leftRegister Now
Barbell Rodeo 17.3

Barbell Rodeo 17.3

Sat, Oct 7, 2017 12:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Los Banos Fairgrounds • Los Banos, California, United States
250.00 USD
3 Spots Remaining
1 week leftRegister Now
Average Joe's

Average Joe's

Sat, Oct 28, 2017 8:00 AM
Cloud Peak Crossfit • Sheridan, Wyoming, United States
By Seth Larson •
70.00 USD
27 Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
Lifting for Lungs

Lifting for Lungs

Sat, Oct 14, 2017 9:00 AM
CrossFit Rising Tide • Saco, Maine, United States
60.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
2 weeks leftRegister Now
See All Competitions

Most viewed Athletes
Today
This Week
This Month

Taylor FOOS

Taylor FOOS

CrossFit Myo US Northern California (United States of America)
2nd in Central Valley Summer Throwdown - Rx Male (Individual)
Snatch: 280 lbs (top 1%), Clean & Jerk: 330 lbs (top 1%), Back Squat: 425 lbs (top 5%)
Joined 1 year ago
Bon NEOVAKUL

Bon NEOVAKUL

Crossfit San Ramon US Northern California (United States of America)
2nd in P-Town Beat-Down Spring Fling - Scaled(Team: Booty and the Beast )
Clean & Jerk: 215 lbs (top 37%), Dead Lift: 335 lbs (top 50%), Max Pull-ups: 22 (top 52%)
Joined 3 years ago
Vincenzo PERCIAVALLE

Vincenzo PERCIAVALLE

Crossfit parthenope Europe (Italy)
1st in APULIA SMASH 2017 - Scaled Uomo (Individual)
Helen: 5:23 (top 1%), Filthy 50: 5:24 (top 2%), 2000m row: 4:00 (top 3%)
Joined 2 months ago
Nicola COSTANZA

Nicola COSTANZA

W Space villa Camilla Europe (Italy)
5th in APULIA SMASH 2017 - Under 20 Uomo (Individual)
Max Pull-ups: 50 (top 7%), Fran: 2:34 (top 7%), Clean & Jerk: 220 lbs (top 35%)
Joined 3 months ago
Kerigan PIKE

Kerigan PIKE

Unaffiliated US South Central (United States of America)
4th in Armada Challenge - Individual - Women Scaled (Individual)
Snatch: 110 lbs (top 72%), Back Squat: 205 lbs (top 74%), Clean & Jerk: 141 lbs (top 75%)
Joined 2 years ago
Manda BURTON

Manda BURTON

Gnardog CrossFit US Northern California (United States of America)
2nd in Pioneer Games - SCALED- Women (Individual)
Press: 115 (top 64%), Snatch: 115 lbs (top 67%), Clean & Jerk: 145 lbs (top 71%)
Joined 1 year ago
Kara LONG

Kara LONG

Kato Crossfit US North Central (United States of America)
7th in Friday Night Lights (Kato CrossFit) - Women Rx (Individual)
Max Pull-ups: 15 (top 69%), Grace: 3:52 (top 71%), Press: 105 (top 72%)
Joined 2 years ago
Casey HAYWOOD

Casey HAYWOOD

Gnardog CrossFit US Northern California (United States of America)
3rd in Barbell Rodeo 16.3 - Individuals - Master Men (Individual)
Snatch: 205 lbs (top 13%), Clean & Jerk: 245 lbs (top 20%), Back Squat: 345 lbs (top 24%)
Joined 3 years ago
Cheryl ANTONIAK WALIMAA

Cheryl ANTONIAK WALIMAA

Aerial Athletics US North Central (United States of America)
40th in GameDay New Ulm 2017 - Scaled(Team: WOD-ing In The Moment )
Dead Lift: 230 lbs (top 82%), Clean & Jerk: 115 lbs (top 88%), Press: 85 (top 90%)
Joined 2 months ago
Kris HUMERICKHOUSE

Kris HUMERICKHOUSE

US Northern California (United States of America)
12th in Fresno CityFest Fitness Competition featuring Rich Froning - Men RX (Individual)
Max Pull-ups: 53 (top 6%), Back Squat: 415 lbs (top 7%), Snatch: 215 lbs (top 10%)
Joined 1 year ago
Romina DADDIO

Romina DADDIO

Zoom Crossfit
12th in Freakin Crossfit Throwdown IV - Women Intermediate(Team: The R's )
Max Pull-ups: 20 (top 57%), Dead Lift: 275 lbs (top 67%), Back Squat: 210 lbs (top 72%)
Joined 5 months ago
See All Athletes
Meel LAO

Meel LAO

Fuel Prime Crossfit Asia (Malaysia)
The Hopper Warrior 2017 - Men RX (Individual)
Back Squat: 135 lbs (top 96%), Front Squat: 115 lbs (top 96%), Max Pull-ups: 2 (top 98%)
Joined 3 months ago
Dalanna BURRIS

Dalanna BURRIS

Crossfit Artillery US South Central (United States of America)
4th in My Mommy is Stronger Than Your Mommy 2017 - Scaled Mommy (Individual)
Grace: 2:22 (top 24%), 2000m row: 7:32 (top 59%), 500m row: 1:41 (top 62%)
Joined 3 months ago
GINA G GONZALEZ

GINA G GONZALEZ

CrossFit SoHo US South Central (United States of America)
9th in My Mommy is Stronger Than Your Mommy 2017 - Scaled Mommy (Individual)
Sprint 400m: 1:25 (top 71%), Grace: 5:00 (top 86%), Clean & Jerk: 105 lbs (top 92%)
Joined 2 months ago
Nathanael LITTAUER

Nathanael LITTAUER

NA
Snatch: 270 lbs (top 1%), Clean & Jerk: 352 lbs (top 1%), Back Squat: 458 lbs (top 3%)
Joined 2 months ago
Travis JARMIN

Travis JARMIN

Honey Badger Gym US North Central (United States of America)
6th in Performance Edge Summer Classic 2.0 - Rx Men(Team: Honey Badger Gym )
Fran: 2:11 (top 2%), Clean & Jerk: 315 lbs (top 2%), Front Squat: 406 lbs (top 2%)
Joined 5 months ago
Christine PARIZO

Christine PARIZO

Clear Lake CrossFit US South Central (United States of America)
26th in My Mommy is Stronger Than Your Mommy 2017 - Scaled Mommy (Individual)
Run 5k: 25:51 (top 68%), Max Pull-ups: 4 (top 95%), Dead Lift: 165 lbs (top 97%)
Joined 4 months ago
Gavin RUNKLE

Gavin RUNKLE

M-Town Crossfit US North Central (United States of America)
9th in Individual - The 5th Annual CrossFit Believe Summer Throwdown - Rx: Male (Individual)
Front Squat: 420 lbs (top 1%), Back Squat: 455 lbs (top 3%), Clean & Jerk: 305 lbs (top 3%)
Joined 3 months ago
Marcus JEAN-FRANCOIS

Marcus JEAN-FRANCOIS

CrossFit Lah Asia (Malaysia)
6th in The Hopper Warrior 2016 - Individuals - Men's Rx (Individual)
Sprint 400m: 0:52 (top 3%), Run 5k: 18:00 (top 6%), Snatch: 220 lbs (top 9%)
Joined 1 year ago
Natasja PAYNE

Natasja PAYNE

CrossFit cambridge Canada East (Canada)
Masters for Love the Snatch 2017 - Female 45-49 (Individual)
Back Squat: 255 lbs (top 55%), Dead Lift: 275 lbs (top 67%), Front Squat: 195 lbs (top 69%)
Joined 2 months ago
Meg RUIZ

Meg RUIZ

Proximus Strength and Conditioning US Southern California (United States of America)
Snatch: 160 lbs (top 39%), Back Squat: 295 lbs (top 44%), Clean & Jerk: 200 lbs (top 46%)
Joined 2 months ago
Nicole MEERSMAN

Nicole MEERSMAN

Crossfit Hammermill US North East (United States of America)
2nd in CrossFit Claddagh's 1st Annual "Claddagh Clash" - Rx - Women's(Team: Booty Gains )
Back Squat: 265 lbs (top 52%), Snatch: 135 lbs (top 54%), Clean & Jerk: 170 lbs (top 60%)
Joined 3 years ago
See All Athletes
Amanda FISCHER

Amanda FISCHER

FitElite - Crossfit Eau Claire
12th in GameDay Qualifier - 2017 - Women's (Individual)
Back Squat: 310 lbs (top 37%), Snatch: 150 lbs (top 47%), Grace: 3:04 (top 49%)
Joined 2 months ago
Demo ATHLETE

Demo ATHLETE

Demo Affiliate1 US North Central (United States of America)
1st in Demo Spring Throwdown - Women (Individual)
Filthy 50: 18:23 (top 11%), Max Pull-ups: 44 (top 14%), Helen: 8:55 (top 27%)
Joined 4 years ago
Victoria COX

Victoria COX

M-Town crossfit US North Central (United States of America)
Back Squat: 215 lbs (top 70%), Clean & Jerk: 140 lbs (top 75%), Front Squat: 175 lbs (top 78%)
Joined 1 year ago
Juliet SCHUTTE

Juliet SCHUTTE

Crossfit Unveiled US South West (United States of America)
1st in Survival of the Fittest "Suffering in Silence" - Women RX Masters (Individual)
Fight Gone Bad: 482 (top 2%), Helen: 8:08 (top 13%), Max Pull-ups: 42 (top 15%)
Joined 3 years ago
Tara DEASY

Tara DEASY

Crossfit Myo US Northern California (United States of America)
2nd in Barbell Rodeo 16.3 - Individuals - Open Women (Individual)
Grace: 2:10 (top 17%), Snatch: 155 lbs (top 40%), Max Pull-ups: 27 (top 42%)
Joined 1 year ago
Raine BRINSFIELD

Raine BRINSFIELD

Crossfit CrazyHouse US Southern California (United States of America)
Snatch: 100 lbs (top 78%), Dead Lift: 230 lbs (top 82%), Press: 95 (top 84%)
Joined 3 months ago
Brad MACMILLAN

Brad MACMILLAN

CrossFit Pound Canada East (Canada)
7T in CFD's Blizzard Beatdown 3 - Men Masters (Individual)
Joined 3 years ago
Theresa TRAN

Theresa TRAN

CrossFit Elevation US North West (United States of America)
9th in Phoenix Unbroken - Women RX (Individual)
Joined 3 years ago
Jamie MCDONALD

Jamie MCDONALD

Lodi US Northern California (United States of America)
1st in Moxie Madness 2017 - Team Masters 170+(Team: Lodi / Northgate )
Fran: 4:58 (top 56%), Max Pull-ups: 16 (top 68%), Dead Lift: 240 lbs (top 79%)
Joined 4 years ago
Brandon MCMILLAN

Brandon MCMILLAN

Tifton Crossfit US Mid Atlantic (United States of America)
1T in California Love 2017 - RX Male/Female(Team: I clean while he jerks )
Joined 1 year ago
Carolyn GLEITZ

Carolyn GLEITZ

CrossFit BNKR US South Central (United States of America)
3rd in South Central Regional Redemption Team - Coed Team(Team: EaDo Quad Squad )
Joined 2 years ago
See All Athletes