wodRocket Fitness Create EventHelp CenterReviewsPricingFeatures
Click on the Team Name to see more details without leaving the leaderboard such as profile, competitions history, ... : Learn moreDismiss

WODStock 2018 Hosted By Plex


Male Intermediate Team Leaderboard

Category: Male Intermediate Team
Overall Points After: All Workouts
Sort: Overall Rank & Points
RefreshPlay
RankCompetitorWOD 1A - RIG AMRAPWOD 1B - MAX CAL ROWWOD 2 - THE WALLWOD 3A - 343WOD 3B - MAX JUMP ROPEFLOATER - FRONT SQUATSFLOATER - COMPLEX
1st
25pts
AC, Joe, Craig
2nd • 2 pts
314 •
1st • 1 pts
257 •
2nd • 4 pts
254 •
1st • 1 pts
10:27.0 •
9th • 9 pts
440 •
3rd • 3 pts
01:35.0 •
5T • 5 pts
285 •
2nd
26pts
1st • 1 pts
348 •
9th • 9 pts
228 •
3rd • 6 pts
251 •
3rd • 3 pts
10:59.0 •
1st • 1 pts
563 •
4th • 4 pts
01:40.0 •
2T • 2 pts
310 •
3rd
43pts
5th • 5 pts
279 •
4th • 4 pts
236 •
4th • 8 pts
248 •
5th • 5 pts
11:59.0 •
5th • 5 pts
485 •
8th • 8 pts
01:56.0 •
8T • 8 pts
265 •
4th
44pts
Andrew Raitz, nick Ullman, Peter Fishbein
9th • 9 pts
270 •
5th • 5 pts
233 •
7th • 14 pts
228 •
6th • 6 pts
12:02.0 •
7T • 7 pts
460 •
1st • 1 pts
01:28.0 •
2T • 2 pts
310 •
4T
44pts
4th • 4 pts
283 •
2nd • 2 pts
245 •
6th • 12 pts
230 •
2nd • 2 pts
10:45.0 •
13th • 13 pts
418 •
7th • 7 pts
01:47.0 •
4th • 4 pts
305 •
6th
58pts
Jeff, Kyle, Lucas
6th • 6 pts
273 •
7th • 7 pts
230 •
5th • 10 pts
242 •
4th • 4 pts
11:48.0 •
14th • 14 pts
402 •
16th • 16 pts
02:10.0 •
1st • 1 pts
325 •
7th
73pts
ENGIN CIRAK, ERIC MEJIA, JOSEPH WIEGAND
10th • 10 pts
269 •
6th • 6 pts
232 •
1st • 2 pts
261 •
10th • 10 pts
12:18.0 •
11th • 11 pts
423 •
18th • 18 pts
02:16.0 •
16T • 16 pts
245 •
7T
73pts
7T • 7 pts
272 •
11th • 11 pts
222 •
8th • 16 pts
219 •
7th • 7 pts
12:08.0 •
2nd • 2 pts
546 •
14T • 14 pts
02:09.0 •
16T • 16 pts
245 •
9th
79pts
John Sciandra, Joey Catizone, Steve Reilly
11th • 11 pts
267 •
18T • 18 pts
209 •
9th • 18 pts
217 •
8th • 8 pts
12:14.0 •
7T • 7 pts
460 •
6th • 6 pts
01:45.0 •
11T • 11 pts
255 •
10th
89pts
david sposito / chris baker / anthony semonella
18th • 18 pts
225 •
8th • 8 pts
229 •
10th • 20 pts
215 •
16th • 16 pts
13:03.0 •
3rd • 3 pts
503 •
13th • 13 pts
02:06.0 •
11T • 11 pts
255 •
11th
102pts
3rd • 3 pts
300 •
26th • 26 pts
200 •
15T • 30 pts
204 •
9th • 9 pts
12:16.0 •
12th • 12 pts
420 •
11th • 11 pts
02:04.0 •
11T • 11 pts
255 •
11T
102pts
John Moody, David Volle, Danny Wong
22nd • 22 pts
220 •
16th • 16 pts
211 •
14th • 28 pts
205 •
17th • 17 pts
13:06.0 •
6th • 6 pts
480 •
5th • 5 pts
01:41.0 •
8T • 8 pts
265 •
13th
112pts
15th • 15 pts
231 •
3rd • 3 pts
238 •
11th • 22 pts
214 •
12th • 12 pts
12:36.0 •
21T • 21 pts
380 •
23rd • 23 pts
02:33.0 •
16T • 16 pts
245 •
14th
120pts
Erick/David/Chris
13th • 13 pts
254 •
18T • 18 pts
209 •
18T • 36 pts
199 •
14th • 14 pts
12:43.0 •
21T • 21 pts
380 •
2nd • 2 pts
01:34.0 •
16T • 16 pts
245 •
15th
123pts
Jeff, Lilo, Joe
21st • 21 pts
223 •
10th • 10 pts
223 •
12T • 24 pts
210 •
19th • 19 pts
13:13.0 •
24th • 24 pts
364 •
14T • 14 pts
02:09.0 •
11T • 11 pts
255 •
16th
124pts
Rommel Hueck, Matt Fenn, Denis Churunov
7T • 7 pts
272 •
17th • 17 pts
210 •
12T • 24 pts
210 •
25th • 25 pts
13:35.0 •
10th • 10 pts
436 •
20T • 20 pts
02:28.0 •
21T • 21 pts
225 •
17th
129pts
12th • 12 pts
259 •
25th • 25 pts
203 •
18T • 36 pts
199 •
11th • 11 pts
12:33.0 •
20th • 20 pts
386 •
17th • 17 pts
02:15.0 •
8T • 8 pts
265 •
18th
145pts
Fred/Gene/Mark
17th • 17 pts
226 •
12th • 12 pts
221 •
24T • 48 pts
189 •
20th • 20 pts
13:16.0 •
15T • 15 pts
400 •
26th • 26 pts
03:03.0 •
7th • 7 pts
275 •
18T
145pts
24T • 24 pts
216 •
15th • 15 pts
212 •
21st • 42 pts
194 •
15th • 15 pts
12:47.0 •
25T • 25 pts
340 •
19th • 19 pts
02:23.0 •
5T • 5 pts
285 •
20th
154pts
Kevin/Jesse/Stan
14th • 14 pts
234 •
24th • 24 pts
204 •
17th • 34 pts
201 •
26th • 26 pts
13:39.0 •
15T • 15 pts
400 •
20T • 20 pts
02:28.0 •
21T • 21 pts
225 •
21st
163pts
Benson Wu, Nick Labrise, Chris Ferrara
26th • 26 pts
212 •
23rd • 23 pts
205 •
24T • 48 pts
189 •
22T • 22 pts
13:26.0 •
4th • 4 pts
500 •
29th • 29 pts
03:12.0 •
11T • 11 pts
255 •
21T
163pts
19T • 19 pts
224 •
20T • 20 pts
208 •
22nd • 44 pts
192 •
27th • 27 pts
13:40.0 •
25T • 25 pts
340 •
12th • 12 pts
02:05.0 •
16T • 16 pts
245 •
23rd
165pts
23rd • 23 pts
219 •
13T • 13 pts
214 •
28th • 56 pts
174 •
13th • 13 pts
12:38.0 •
15T • 15 pts
400 •
20T • 20 pts
02:28.0 •
25T • 25 pts
215 •
24th
170pts
Rich Rubin
24T • 24 pts
216 •
13T • 13 pts
214 •
15T • 30 pts
204 •
29th • 29 pts
N/A •
29th • 29 pts
N/A •
24th • 24 pts
02:47.0 •
21T • 21 pts
225 •
25th
171pts
19T • 19 pts
224 •
29th • 29 pts
182 •
20th • 40 pts
197 •
21st • 21 pts
13:17.0 •
23rd • 23 pts
379 •
10th • 10 pts
02:02.0 •
29th • 29 pts
185 •
26th
183pts
28th • 28 pts
189 •
20T • 20 pts
208 •
29th • 58 pts
166 •
28th • 28 pts
13:48.0 •
15T • 15 pts
400 •
9th • 9 pts
02:01.0 •
25T • 25 pts
215 •
27th
184pts
Eric Lineman; Kolin Sweeting; Vincent Gamboni
16th • 16 pts
227 •
28th • 28 pts
187 •
26th • 52 pts
184 •
24th • 24 pts
13:33.0 •
15T • 15 pts
400 •
28th • 28 pts
03:09.0 •
21T • 21 pts
225 •
28th
193pts
29th • 29 pts
154 •
22nd • 22 pts
206 •
23rd • 46 pts
190 •
18th • 18 pts
13:11.0 •
28th • 28 pts
203 •
25th • 25 pts
03:01.0 •
25T • 25 pts
215 •
29th
212pts
27th • 27 pts
197 •
27th • 27 pts
188 •
27th • 54 pts
181 •
22T • 22 pts
13:26.0 •
27th • 27 pts
260 •
27th • 27 pts
03:07.0 •
28th • 28 pts
195 •

Leaderboards

WODStock 2018<br>Female Novice Team

WODStock 2018
Female Novice Team

Sat, Apr 7, 2018 7:00 AM
Mitchell Field Indoor Sports Complex • 1 Charles Lindbergh Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553
, ,
1st: KettleBellas (Dana) • 30 pts
2nd: KIC-ASS () • 31 pts
2T: Rowing Stones () • 31 pts
See Full Leaderboard
WODStock 2018<br>Female Scaled Team

WODStock 2018
Female Scaled Team

Sat, Apr 7, 2018 7:00 AM
Mitchell Field Indoor Sports Complex • 1 Charles Lindbergh Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553
, ,
1st: CFMK AF (Jamie Weisser, Julia Moran, Natalia Wixom) • 28 pts
2nd: Lady Dead Bugs (Lisa Wannermeyer, Jennifer Milian, Jessica Smalling) • 44 pts
3rd: Stronger things (Yokaira) • 45 pts
See Full Leaderboard
WODStock 2018<br>Female Intermediate Team

WODStock 2018
Female Intermediate Team

Sat, Apr 7, 2018 7:00 AM
Mitchell Field Indoor Sports Complex • 1 Charles Lindbergh Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553
, ,
1st: ZIC's chicks () • 19 pts
2nd: Mission Nutrition (Analise/Kallie/Katie) • 25 pts
3rd: In an island state of mind () • 36 pts
See Full Leaderboard
WODStock 2018<br>Male Novice Team

WODStock 2018
Male Novice Team

Sat, Apr 7, 2018 7:00 AM
Mitchell Field Indoor Sports Complex • 1 Charles Lindbergh Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553
, ,
1st: Massage Envy () • 16 pts
2nd: M.A.D. Mustaches () • 18 pts
3rd: Dude Where's My Grip? (Matt, Justin, Constantin) • 20 pts
See Full Leaderboard
WODStock 2018<br>Male Scaled Team

WODStock 2018
Male Scaled Team

Sat, Apr 7, 2018 7:00 AM
Mitchell Field Indoor Sports Complex • 1 Charles Lindbergh Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553
, ,
1st: Team SWICS () • 15 pts
2nd: SQUAT NOW or forever hold your peace () • 30 pts
3rd: 3 Jerks (Luke Hoffmann, Jon Blind, Louie Aaragon) • 40 pts
See Full Leaderboard
WODStock 2018<br>Male Intermediate Team

WODStock 2018
Male Intermediate Team

Sat, Apr 7, 2018 7:00 AM
Mitchell Field Indoor Sports Complex • 1 Charles Lindbergh Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553
, ,
1st: Sanctuary SuperHeroes (AC, Joe, Craig) • 25 pts
2nd: just the tips () • 26 pts
3rd: Activo110% () • 43 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Find Leaderboards

Events Hosted By/In Plex