wodRocket Fitness Create EventHelp CenterReviewsPricingFeatures

Kato Throwdown 2017


Scaled Leaderboard

Category: Scaled
Overall Points After: All Wods
Sort: Overall Rank & Points
RefreshPlay
RankCompetitorWorkout 1Workout 2Workout 3Workout 4Workout 5
1st
14pts
Will Jakobitz and Georgia Mitchell
9th • 9 pts
343
1st • 1 pts
365
1st • 1 pts
19:05.0
2nd • 2 pts
15:08.0
1st • 1 pts
05:40.0
2nd
15pts
Ian and Denise Rude
3rd • 3 pts
404
5th • 5 pts
305
2nd • 2 pts
19:27.0
1st • 1 pts
15:07.0
4th • 4 pts
05:48.0
2T
15pts
Matthew Njos and Marissa Vee
1st • 1 pts
422
2nd • 2 pts
330
4th • 4 pts
19:32.0
3rd • 3 pts
15:10.0
5th • 5 pts
05:51.0
4th
19pts
Andy Johnston & Misty Gomez
5th • 5 pts
363
3rd • 3 pts
325
5th • 5 pts
19:42.0
4th • 4 pts
15:16.0
2T • 2 pts
05:45.0
5th
27pts
Allen Jacobsen, Megan Block
4th • 4 pts
366
9T • 9 pts
275
3rd • 3 pts
19:28.0
5th • 5 pts
15:34.0
6th • 6 pts
06:15.0
6th
31pts
Brett Hested and Hadley Mensing
2nd • 2 pts
418
9T • 9 pts
275
12th • 12 pts
20:14.0
6T • 6 pts
15:39.0
2T • 2 pts
05:45.0
7th
40pts
Mike Woltman & Toni Woltman
7th • 7 pts
356
7th • 7 pts
285
11th • 11 pts
20:06.0
6T • 6 pts
15:39.0
9th • 9 pts
06:45.0
8th
43pts
Caroline North, Preston McCourt
8th • 8 pts
344
13th • 13 pts
255
7th • 7 pts
19:54.0
8T • 8 pts
15:42.0
7th • 7 pts
06:22.0
9th
44pts
David olsen suzie olsen
6th • 6 pts
361
12th • 12 pts
260
6th • 6 pts
19:53.0
10th • 10 pts
15:46.0
10th • 10 pts
06:48.0
10th
57pts
Jacob Siem Danielle Polson
15T • 15 pts
254
14T • 14 pts
250
9T • 9 pts
19:56.0
11th • 11 pts
15:47.0
8th • 8 pts
06:38.0
11th
58pts
Nick Schiltz, Heather Ribbe
15T • 15 pts
254
8th • 8 pts
280
15th • 15 pts
20:36.0
8T • 8 pts
15:42.0
12th • 12 pts
07:30.0
12th
59pts
Melissa Bailey and Johnte Dawson
14th • 14 pts
255
4th • 4 pts
310
13th • 13 pts
20:19.0
13th • 13 pts
16:32.0
15th • 15 pts
08:04.0
12T
59pts
AmyJo Conrath/Marty Johnson
10th • 10 pts
308
14T • 14 pts
250
8th • 8 pts
19:55.0
14th • 14 pts
16:37.0
13th • 13 pts
07:56.0
14th
61pts
Tore Osland Lori Haarstad
13th • 13 pts
278
16th • 16 pts
225
9T • 9 pts
19:56.0
12th • 12 pts
16:11.0
11th • 11 pts
07:27.0
15th
63pts
Antonio and Jerusalem Carreon
11th • 11 pts
305
6th • 6 pts
295
16th • 16 pts
20:57.0
16th • 16 pts
16:48.0
14th • 14 pts
08:01.0
16th
68pts
Roberta Brewer and Jeff Brucker
12th • 12 pts
292
11th • 11 pts
270
14th • 14 pts
20:20.0
15th • 15 pts
16:41.0
16th • 16 pts
08:10.0
17th
85pts
Diana Smirnova, Oliver Buccicone
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T
85pts
Valarie Wollner & Tom Wollner
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T
85pts
Josh and Katie Needham
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A
17T • 17 pts
N/A

Suggested Leaderboards

GameDay New Ulm 2017<br>Scaled

GameDay New Ulm 2017
Scaled

Sat, Jul 29, 2017 8:00 AM
New Ulm Civic Center • 1212 N Franklin St, New Ulm, MN 56073
New Ulm, Minnesota, USA
1st: Medal Chasers (Brian Straka, Megan Wilson) • 7 pts
2nd: Hoves just wanna have fun! (Dan Hove and Emily Hove) • 38 pts
3rd: Snack Pack (Nellie Moran and Tony Wolff) • 45 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Qualifier - 2017<br>Men's

GameDay Qualifier - 2017
Men's

Thu, Jul 20, 2017 12:00 AM - Thu, Aug 10, 2017 12:00 AM
Wherever you want it to be!
1st: Brendan WILLIS (IST CrossFit) • 5 pts
2nd: Alex CARRAVETTA (CrossFit Kenosha) • 10 pts
3rd: Tyler ERLANDSON (CrossFit Kilter) • 14 pts
See Full Leaderboard
2017 PRx GameDay Championship - Individual Division<br>Men's Scaled

2017 PRx GameDay Championship - Individual Division
Men's Scaled

Fri, Nov 3, 2017 8:00 AM
Lee & Rose Warner Coliseum • Clough Street, Falcon Heights, MN 55108, USA
Falcon Heights, Minnesota, USA
1st: gramm SCHULZ (Housr) • 42.9 pts
2nd: Michael LEHMAN (Side Door Crossfit) • 49.9 pts
3rd: Arthur MINUS II (Fuagnem Crossfit) • 51 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Summer Swolestice Games - 2017<br>Man + Woman SCALED

Summer Swolestice Games - 2017
Man + Woman SCALED

Sat, Jun 17, 2017 8:00 AM - Sat, Jun 10, 2017 1:00 AM
CrossFit Funky • 2865 South 160th Street, New Berlin, WI 53151, USA
New Berlin, Wisconsin, USA
1st: Dumbbells & Donuts (Adam Filz, Melissa Spangler) • 7 pts
2nd: J.J. Sqwatt (John Kutz and Jenny Eighmy) • 18 pts
3rd: Swolemates (Amiee & Ben) • 21 pts
See Full Leaderboard
2017 PRX Performance GameDay Championship - Team Division<br>Masters 35+

2017 PRX Performance GameDay Championship - Team Division
Masters 35+

Fri, Nov 3, 2017 8:00 AM
Lee & Rose Warner Coliseum • Clough Street, Falcon Heights, MN 55108, USA
Falcon Heights, Minnesota, USA
1st: Masters: as in we're AWESOME! (Megan Randall Jason Wallen Heather Babb Dustin Olson) • 14.2 pts
2nd: Templar Knights (Justin Haffner, James Quinn, Shanyn Tuftee, Heidi hilliard) • 15.3 pts
3rd: STMFC (Paula, Justin, Jake, Amanda) • 27.6 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Okoboji 2016 Team Divisions<br>Scaled MMFF

GameDay Okoboji 2016 Team Divisions
Scaled MMFF

Sat, Jun 11, 2016 8:00 AM
Dickinson County Fairgrounds Expo Center • 1602 15th Street Spirit Lake, IA 51360
Spirit Lake, Iowa, USA
1st: Kato Crossfit (Caleb Wagner, Zach Copley, Alyssa Rothmeier, Alex Hartman) • 9.1 pts
2nd: Purple Cobras (Chris Couqyt, Megan Christopher, Allison Stadel, Dan Couqyt) • 18.4 pts
3rd: Chiron Crossshits (T.J. Shovein, Andy Johnston, Taryn Kantaris, Misty Gomez) • 31.2 pts
See Full Leaderboard
2017 Graveyard Games <br>Masters (combined age of 70)

2017 Graveyard Games
Masters (combined age of 70)

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Kenosha • 4611 Green Bay Road, Kenosha, WI 53144, USA
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
1st: 2 Pigs in a plank it (Harborpark Crossfit) • 15 pts
1T: Beauty & the Preach (Keri Denison, Dave Pagel) • 15 pts
3rd: Developing a Pattern (Noah Buckley, Katie Hulse) • 19 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Spartan Brawl Individual Competition<br>Masters Female Scale 35+

Spartan Brawl Individual Competition
Masters Female Scale 35+

Sat, Oct 28, 2017 9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Fighting Chance CrossFit • 112 Milwaukee St, Sparta, WI 54656, USA
Sparta, Wisconsin, USA
1st: Steve BAILEY (Fighting Chance) • 6 pts
2nd: Autumn KLETZIEN (Hoplite) • 7 pts
3rd: Mary SEVERSON (Fighting Chance CrossFit) • 15 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Find Leaderboards