wodRocket Fitness Create EventHelp CenterReviewsPricingFeatures

Anthem's 3rd Annual Reindeer Games


RX Men Leaderboard

Category: RX Men
Overall Points After: All Wods
Sort: Overall Rank & Points
RefreshPlay
RankCompetitorDasherDancerPrancerChippin' Around the Christmas Tree12 Rounds of ChristmasFrosty (pt. 1)Frosty (pt. 2)
1st
41pts
Cody kavanagh
5T • 5 pts
00:32.3
4th • 4 pts
02:54.1
11th • 11 pts
04:12.7
1st • 3 pts
389
2nd • 6 pts
04:52.0
5th • 7.5 pts
197.5
3rd • 4.5 pts
31
2nd
42.5pts
Neil French, Ryan Simmons
7th • 7 pts
00:32.5
2nd • 2 pts
02:53.3
20th • 20 pts
04:43.9
2nd • 6 pts
379
1st • 3 pts
04:39.0
2nd • 3 pts
210
1st • 1.5 pts
35
3rd
63.5pts
Colby Smith and Helio Burgos
5T • 5 pts
00:32.3
7th • 7 pts
03:00.6
8th • 8 pts
04:03.9
5T • 15 pts
357
6T • 18 pts
05:38.0
3T • 4.5 pts
205
4th • 6 pts
29
4th
66.5pts
Daniel Pratt, Mark Purcell
16th • 16 pts
00:35.0
5th • 5 pts
02:58.0
5th • 5 pts
03:49.0
3T • 9 pts
368
3rd • 9 pts
05:03.0
13th • 19.5 pts
162.5
2nd • 3 pts
32
5th
80pts
Jesse and Jason
14th • 14 pts
00:34.7
1st • 1 pts
02:51.1
2nd • 2 pts
03:38.9
5T • 15 pts
357
4th • 12 pts
05:18.0
15T • 22.5 pts
155
9T • 13.5 pts
20
6th
84pts
Scott Burke & Jeremy DeMass
9th • 9 pts
00:32.9
6th • 6 pts
02:58.4
3rd • 3 pts
03:47.4
3T • 9 pts
368
5th • 15 pts
05:33.0
19th • 28.5 pts
150
9T • 13.5 pts
20
7th
102pts
Carlos Bown & Jake Lindsey
10th • 10 pts
00:33.0
8th • 8 pts
03:01.0
6th • 6 pts
03:57.0
8th • 24 pts
353
6T • 18 pts
05:38.0
18th • 27 pts
152.5
6th • 9 pts
27
8th
108.5pts
Ryan Ware, Frank Judice
2T • 2 pts
00:32.0
12th • 12 pts
03:06.5
9th • 9 pts
04:09.9
14th • 42 pts
326
9th • 27 pts
05:53.0
3T • 4.5 pts
205
8th • 12 pts
22
9th
131.5pts
Jeremy Thorsen, Jack Cockrum
2T • 2 pts
00:32.0
11th • 11 pts
03:06.0
15th • 15 pts
04:28.0
12th • 36 pts
334
8th • 24 pts
05:46.0
8th • 12 pts
190
21st • 31.5 pts
10
10th
136.5pts
David McGowan / Mike Saavedra
17th • 17 pts
00:35.6
3rd • 3 pts
02:53.8
1st • 1 pts
03:28.9
7th • 21 pts
355
14T • 42 pts
07:17.0
20th • 30 pts
145
15th • 22.5 pts
17
11th
139pts
David Napier, Jason Morway
12th • 12 pts
00:34.4
10th • 10 pts
03:03.2
12th • 12 pts
04:12.8
9th • 27 pts
347
13th • 39 pts
06:54.0
21st • 31.5 pts
140
5th • 7.5 pts
28
12th
143pts
Joe Balak
1st • 1 pts
00:31.6
9th • 9 pts
03:03.0
13th • 13 pts
04:24.3
15th • 45 pts
322
11th • 33 pts
06:17.0
10th • 15 pts
185
18T • 27 pts
12
13th
152pts
Kellen Martin / Taylor Davis
2T • 2 pts
00:32.0
17th • 17 pts
03:16.0
7th • 7 pts
04:00.0
11th • 33 pts
336
21st • 63 pts
08:02.0
11th • 16.5 pts
175
9T • 13.5 pts
20
14th
162.5pts
Matthew & Jarred
13th • 13 pts
00:34.6
16th • 16 pts
03:15.6
21st • 21 pts
04:44.1
16th • 48 pts
313
12th • 36 pts
06:53.0
6T • 9 pts
195
13th • 19.5 pts
19
15th
175pts
Matt and Britton
11th • 11 pts
00:33.2
13th • 13 pts
03:08.9
4th • 4 pts
03:48.9
13th • 39 pts
332
17th • 51 pts
07:23.0
15T • 22.5 pts
155
23rd • 34.5 pts
3
16th
181pts
Rick and Joe
21st • 21 pts
00:37.0
14th • 14 pts
03:10.0
17th • 17 pts
04:35.0
19th • 57 pts
302
10th • 30 pts
06:02.0
12th • 18 pts
170
16th • 24 pts
16
17th
187.5pts
Benji Gibson
15th • 15 pts
00:34.9
20th • 20 pts
03:24.7
22T • 22 pts
05:05.0
21st • 63 pts
286
16th • 48 pts
07:22.0
6T • 9 pts
195
7th • 10.5 pts
26
18th
189.5pts
Jenson VanCise, Kenny Wetherholdt
18th • 18 pts
00:36.0
15th • 15 pts
03:15.0
14th • 14 pts
04:26.0
10th • 30 pts
337
20th • 60 pts
07:55.0
15T • 22.5 pts
155
20th • 30 pts
11
19th
191.5pts
Bailey Forst, Ian Ruiz
8th • 8 pts
00:32.8
22nd • 22 pts
03:30.7
10th • 10 pts
04:11.3
17th • 51 pts
312
22nd • 66 pts
08:11.0
14th • 21 pts
157.5
9T • 13.5 pts
20
20th
214.5pts
Eric Carter and David Almany
22nd • 22 pts
00:39.4
19th • 19 pts
03:19.0
19th • 19 pts
04:36.4
23rd • 69 pts
260
19th • 57 pts
07:53.0
1st • 1.5 pts
225
18T • 27 pts
12
21st
219.5pts
Tyler Penegar/Trevor Barry
20th • 20 pts
00:36.5
23rd • 23 pts
03:54.5
22T • 22 pts
05:05.0
22nd • 66 pts
277
18th • 54 pts
07:45.0
9th • 13.5 pts
187.5
14th • 21 pts
18
22nd
222.5pts
Roger Carff Jeremy DeMeyre
23rd • 23 pts
00:41.4
18th • 18 pts
03:18.9
18th • 18 pts
04:35.6
18th • 54 pts
306
14T • 42 pts
07:17.0
23rd • 34.5 pts
105
22nd • 33 pts
8
23rd
243.5pts
Cody Duffy / Jacob Nordstrom
19th • 19 pts
00:36.4
21st • 21 pts
03:26.9
16th • 16 pts
04:32.3
20th • 60 pts
299
23rd • 69 pts
08:14.0
22nd • 33 pts
115
17th • 25.5 pts
15

Suggested Leaderboards

Anthem's TuF Games<br>Male RX

Anthem's TuF Games
Male RX

Sat, Jun 24, 2017 8:00 AM
Anthem CrossFit • 9900 N Palafox St, Pensacola, FL 32534, USA
Pensacola, Florida, USA
1st: The three beard-keteers (Nic, Anthony, Cody) • 25.3 pts
2nd: Carry us Nate (Nate Beard/David Lee/Alex Pottinger) • 54.4 pts
3rd: Cool Dudes and Covfefe (Dave McGowan / Andrew Chen / Webb Pierson) • 55.1 pts
See Full Leaderboard
TuF Games Downtown Beatdown 2016 (Team)<br>Scaled Men

TuF Games Downtown Beatdown 2016 (Team)
Scaled Men

Sun, Jun 26, 2016 9:00 AM
TUF Games - Downtown Beatdown • 750 South Jefferson Street, Pensacola, FL 32502, USA
Pensacola, Florida, USA
1st: Black Beard (Dock Newell Jr & Ryan Fillingame) • 7 pts
2nd: Iron and Steel (Jeremy Kintz; Sam Dake) • 9 pts
3rd: Saltzed Pork (Grant Saltz, Bacon) • 11 pts
See Full Leaderboard
2nd Annual Reindeer Games <br>Male Scaled Team

2nd Annual Reindeer Games
Male Scaled Team

Sat, Dec 10, 2016 9:00 AM
Anthem CrossFit • 9900 N Palafox St, Pensacola, FL 32534, USA
Pensacola, Florida, USA
1st: RX WAS FULL (Travis Topolski and Aaron Pitman) • 19.5 pts
2nd: Just the kip, just for a second, just to see how it feels (Brandon Reyes, Ryan Capers) • 43.4 pts
3rd: Cobra Kai Barbell Club (Drew & Bacon) • 48.5 pts
See Full Leaderboard
TuF Games Downtown Beatdown 2016 (Team)<br>Rx Men

TuF Games Downtown Beatdown 2016 (Team)
Rx Men

Sun, Jun 26, 2016 9:00 AM
TUF Games - Downtown Beatdown • 750 South Jefferson Street, Pensacola, FL 32502, USA
Pensacola, Florida, USA
1st: Team One More (jake and josh sosthium) • 14 pts
2nd: Lang/farmer (Robby farmer/Ryan Lang) • 15 pts
3rd: Pork-Chop Express (Joseph Culbertson, Nicholas Posada) • 19 pts
See Full Leaderboard
TuF Games - Downtown Beatdown (Team)<br>Men Rx

TuF Games - Downtown Beatdown (Team)
Men Rx

Sun, Jun 14, 2015 7:00 AM
TUF Games - Downtown Beatdown • 750 South Jefferson Street, Pensacola, FL 32502, USA
Pensacola, Florida, USA
1st: GRIT (Chase Robinson, Clinton Clements) • 9 pts
2nd: Wonder Twins (Neil French, Damien Fantroy) • 10 pts
3rd: Relentless strength and conditioning (cody Kavanagh , dexter Sauer) • 20 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Anthem's 3rd Annual Reindeer Games<br>RX Women

Anthem's 3rd Annual Reindeer Games
RX Women

Sat, Dec 2, 2017 9:00 AM
Anthem CrossFit • 9900 N Palafox St, Pensacola, FL 32534, USA
Pensacola, Florida, USA
1st: Santa's Snatchers (Whitney Bennett and Ginger Russell) • 28.5 pts
2nd: Slim & Thicc (Tori Brady) • 40.5 pts
3rd: FeNom Iron Eaters (Jenna Oliver and Molly Thompson) • 41.5 pts
See Full Leaderboard
TuF Games Downtown Beatdown 2016 (Individual)<br>Scaled Men

TuF Games Downtown Beatdown 2016 (Individual)
Scaled Men

Sat, Jun 25, 2016 9:00 AM
TUF Games - Downtown Beatdown • 750 South Jefferson Street, Pensacola, FL 32502, USA
Pensacola, Florida, USA
1st: Erik EDWARDS (Emerald Coast CrossFit) • 7 pts
1T: Gavin PATTERSON (Crossfit Roadhouse) • 7 pts
3rd: Edwin CASTILLO (battleship) • 15 pts
See Full Leaderboard
2nd Annual Reindeer Games <br>Male Rx Team

2nd Annual Reindeer Games
Male Rx Team

Sat, Dec 10, 2016 9:00 AM
Anthem CrossFit • 9900 N Palafox St, Pensacola, FL 32534, USA
Pensacola, Florida, USA
1st: Fort Strong (Eric Whitlow and Cam Harrison) • 30.3 pts
2nd: Ebony and Ivory (Nick Posada / Jerrod Powers) • 46.6 pts
3rd: Shake weight (Russ / Joe) • 49.2 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Find Leaderboards