wodRocket Fitness Create EventHelp CenterReviewsPricingFeatures

801 Classic


RX Leaderboard

Category: RX
Overall Points After: All Wods
Sort: Overall Rank & Points
RefreshPlay
RankCompetitor1 Rep Max SnatchChipperTo the MaxSTO SprintSynchroCrazy Girls
1st
24pts
Jodi Stonehocker, Tony Jackson
10T • 10 pts
380
1st • 1 pts
11:51.0
9T • 9 pts
99
1st • 1 pts
01:41.6
1st • 1 pts
15:52.6
2nd • 2 pts
04:22.0
2nd
28pts
Brandon, Katrina Rasmussen
4th • 4 pts
400
6th • 6 pts
13:26.0
6th • 6 pts
121
5th • 5 pts
01:44.5
6th • 6 pts
17:07.0
1st • 1 pts
04:06.4
3rd
32pts
Ashton Barrett, Taylor King
10T • 10 pts
380
5th • 5 pts
12:49.0
4th • 4 pts
124
2nd • 2 pts
01:41.8
8th • 8 pts
17:11.0
3rd • 3 pts
04:35.2
3T
32pts
Dallin Pepper, Sara Woodhouse
5T • 5 pts
395
3rd • 3 pts
12:42.0
3rd • 3 pts
129
11T • 11 pts
01:46.0
4th • 4 pts
17:02.0
6th • 6 pts
04:56.2
5th
38pts
Rylie Krahn, Matt Coffelt
1st • 1 pts
440
9th • 9 pts
13:52.0
11T • 11 pts
98
8th • 8 pts
01:45.3
5th • 5 pts
17:04.0
4th • 4 pts
04:43.0
6th
39pts
Whitney Ulrich and Zach Nicholas
12T • 12 pts
365
10th • 10 pts
14:05.0
1st • 1 pts
131
9th • 9 pts
01:45.8
2nd • 2 pts
15:55.0
5th • 5 pts
04:47.4
7th
42pts
Matt Medina & Brea Garcia
7T • 7 pts
385
8th • 8 pts
13:48.0
5th • 5 pts
122
4th • 4 pts
01:42.6
11th • 11 pts
17:16.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
8th
49pts
Neal Jenson Trisha Villarreal
16T • 16 pts
340
4th • 4 pts
12:48.0
2nd • 2 pts
130
13th • 13 pts
01:49.6
7th • 7 pts
17:09.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
8T
49pts
Danny / Calie
2nd • 2 pts
430
2nd • 2 pts
12:18.0
13th • 13 pts
86
10th • 10 pts
01:45.9
15th • 15 pts
18:38.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
10th
50pts
Garrett Pope Mikail Jenkins
15th • 15 pts
355
7th • 7 pts
13:37.0
7th • 7 pts
117
11T • 11 pts
01:46.0
3rd • 3 pts
16:08.4
7T • 7 pts
N/A
11th
54pts
braydan & Colie
12T • 12 pts
365
11th • 11 pts
14:13.0
8th • 8 pts
113
7th • 7 pts
01:45.2
9th • 9 pts
17:12.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
12th
61pts
Donny McGinnis and Heather Evans
7T • 7 pts
385
13th • 13 pts
16:00.0
14th • 14 pts
83
3rd • 3 pts
01:42.0
17th • 17 pts
19:34.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
13th
63pts
Kevin and Katie
5T • 5 pts
395
16th • 16 pts
16:17.0
15th • 15 pts
82
6th • 6 pts
01:44.7
14th • 14 pts
17:40.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
14th
72pts
Mane & Liz
3rd • 3 pts
420
12th • 12 pts
14:36.0
11T • 11 pts
98
20T • 20 pts
N/A
19T • 19 pts
N/A
7T • 7 pts
N/A
15th
78pts
Cerissa and Stetson
7T • 7 pts
385
18th • 18 pts
17:46.0
19th • 19 pts
61
15th • 15 pts
01:51.8
12th • 12 pts
17:23.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
16th
80pts
David Martinez & Karissa Jackson
12T • 12 pts
365
14th • 14 pts
16:02.0
9T • 9 pts
99
19th • 19 pts
02:06.6
19T • 19 pts
N/A
7T • 7 pts
N/A
16T
80pts
Dan Adamson
16T • 16 pts
340
15th • 15 pts
16:04.0
16th • 16 pts
77
16th • 16 pts
01:55.1
10th • 10 pts
17:14.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
18th
93pts
Ashton Bagley and Austin Weston
18th • 18 pts
295
17th • 17 pts
17:30.0
18th • 18 pts
65
17th • 17 pts
01:55.8
16th • 16 pts
19:27.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
19th
95pts
Cory Dunn Afton Balderree
19th • 19 pts
285
20th • 20 pts
17:53.0
17th • 17 pts
70
14th • 14 pts
01:51.6
18th • 18 pts
22:28.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
20th
97pts
Caylee Caldwell (Kirin) River Hale (Ute)
20th • 20 pts
280
19th • 19 pts
17:51.0
20th • 20 pts
60
18th • 18 pts
01:59.4
13th • 13 pts
17:32.0
7T • 7 pts
N/A
21st
109pts
Marcelino Montes, Keila Davids
21st • 21 pts
N/A
21st • 21 pts
N/A
21st • 21 pts
N/A
20T • 20 pts
N/A
19T • 19 pts
N/A
7T • 7 pts
N/A

Suggested Leaderboards

'Twas The WOD Before Christmas 2016<br>Female/Female Rx

'Twas The WOD Before Christmas 2016
Female/Female Rx

Sat, Dec 10, 2016 8:00 AM
CrossFit The Point • 14557 S 790 W, Bluffdale, UT 84065, USA
Bluffdale, Utah, USA
1st: White Potato (Katie Barrow and Juli Winchester) • 9 pts
2nd: Sofa King Cool (Kim Trupp and Sam Valentine) • 10 pts
3rd: Reindeer Legs (Carlin Chismar Calie Bradley) • 13 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Hermes CrossFit Presents "From Myths to Legends" Challenge<br>Women's Legend

Hermes CrossFit Presents "From Myths to Legends" Challenge
Women's Legend

Fri, Aug 12, 2016 6:00 PM
Hermes CrossFit • 281 W 2050 N St, Spanish Fork, UT 84660, USA
Spanish Fork, Utah, USA
1st: Juli WINCHESTER (Crossfit Edify) • 10 pts
2nd: Lauren KEELE (Salt Lake City Crossfit) • 13 pts
3rd: Randi MAHAR (Unaffiliated) • 21 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Hyperion Games<br>RX

Hyperion Games
RX

Sat, Sep 12, 2015 9:00 AM
CrossFit Hyperion • 1983 w 680 n #5 Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
Pleasant Grove, Utah, USA
1st: Hyperion Black (Marc Weaver, Kim Trupp) • 5 pts
2nd: XD Quad Squad (Brad Pew and Aly Hobbs) • 14 pts
3rd: SpearHead Strong (Zen & Carlyn) • 18 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Twas' The WOD Before Christmas 3<br>Female/Female Rx

Twas' The WOD Before Christmas 3
Female/Female Rx

Sat, Dec 2, 2017 12:00 AM
CrossFit The Point • 14557 S 790 W, Bluffdale, UT 84065, USA
Bluffdale, Utah, USA
1st: Team SLCCF (Morgan Bolin, dana howell) • 22.7 pts
2nd: Jolly St. Chicks (Jordan Parker Trish Adams) • 34.8 pts
3rd: Sammy and her Elf (Sammy Valentine/Rylie Krahn) • 63.7 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Monster Bash 2014 - Teams<br>Coed Team

Monster Bash 2014 - Teams
Coed Team

Sat, Oct 25, 2014 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CrossFit BTH • 125 South State Street, Preston, ID 83263, USA
Preston, Idaho, USA
1st: Lat 45 (David Scroeder, Matt Green, Johanna Schroeder, Daniela Wolters) • 11 pts
2nd: CrossFit Meridian 1 (CrossFit Meridian) • 18 pts
2T: Team Daryl (Daryl Burr, Tamara Sampson, Dakota Holmes, Melissa Fesser) • 18 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Crosstown Throwdown 2016<br>Masters Men 40-49

Crosstown Throwdown 2016
Masters Men 40-49

Sat, Jul 23, 2016 7:00 AM - Sat, Aug 13, 2016 10:00 PM
CrossFit Station • 1396 E Iron Eagle Dr, Eagle, ID 83616, USA
Eagle, Idaho, USA
1st: aaron SCHOW (maltese crossfit) • 41 pts
2nd: Chris BOWKER (Four rivers crossfit) • 86 pts
3rd: J.T. HAND (CrossFit 208) • 95 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Girls Gone Rx Utah<br>Womens Rx

Girls Gone Rx Utah
Womens Rx

Sat, May 21, 2016 9:00 AM
Salt Lake City Crossfit • 619 S 600 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101, USA
Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
1st: The WOD Squad (JoAnn McArthur, Lindsay Winn, Tara Smith) • 16.9 pts
2nd: Tequila for Time (Amy, Azaree, and Rebecca) • 20.9 pts
3rd: Put It up (Kyra, Julia, Sarah) • 25.9 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Leave No Survivors 2014 - Team<br>Coed Team

Leave No Survivors 2014 - Team
Coed Team

Sat, Jun 21, 2014 6:00 AM - Sun, Jun 22, 2014 6:00 PM
CrossFit IoTA • 125 West 560 South, Smithfield, UT 84335, USA
Smithfield, Utah, USA
1st: Daryl & Tam (CrossFit Iota) • 25 pts
1T: The Gate CrossFit (Austin Shawver, Jamie Bell) • 25 pts
3rd: Iota (Dayton Smith and Cerissa Hebdon) • 32 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Find Leaderboards