wodRocket
Create Competition
Help

The 2017 North East Masters Classic

Category: Men 40-44
Overall Points After: All Wods
Sort: Overall Rank & Points
RefreshPlay
RankCompetitorOld School GymnasticsOld School CleansSled PushShifting SandsMarching Orders
1st
24.3pts
Paul LENTINICrossFit Swarm2nd • 2 pts
315
1st • 1 pts
192
10T • 15 pts
00:53.0
2nd • 3.3 pts
225
2T • 3 pts
45
2nd
31.7pts
jesse MAGERPioneer Valley Crossfit 5T • 5 pts
240
7th • 7 pts
152
7th • 10.5 pts
00:51.0
1st • 1.7 pts
228
5T • 7.5 pts
43
3rd
33.5pts
Craig BRISEBOISCrossfit New England1st • 1 pts
320
12th • 12 pts
130
3rd • 4.5 pts
00:48.0
6th • 10 pts
217
4th • 6 pts
44
3T
33.5pts
Stephen SPRITZERVagabond Crossfit 3rd • 3 pts
290
6th • 6 pts
157
12T • 18 pts
00:55.0
3T • 5 pts
221
1st • 1.5 pts
50
5th
33.8pts
C.J. BRUCATOReebok Crossfit Back Bay 4th • 4 pts
285
5th • 5 pts
171
4T • 6 pts
00:49.0
5th • 8.3 pts
220
7th • 10.5 pts
40
6th
37.7pts
Adam KLAUCKECrossfit Marshfield13T • 13 pts
155
4th • 4 pts
179
4T • 6 pts
00:49.0
7T • 11.7 pts
209
2T • 3 pts
45
7th
44.2pts
Matt REDFERNCrossfit Stonington 5T • 5 pts
240
8th • 8 pts
149
8T • 12 pts
00:52.0
7T • 11.7 pts
209
5T • 7.5 pts
43
8th
59pts
Peter BROWNCrossfit Nashua 7T • 7 pts
220
14th • 14 pts
104
12T • 18 pts
00:55.0
3T • 5 pts
221
10T • 15 pts
34
9th
61.3pts
Josh GUNSCHELseaside crossfit 16th • 16 pts
110
2nd • 2 pts
190
2nd • 3 pts
00:47.0
17th • 28.3 pts
174
8th • 12 pts
36
10th
63.5pts
Eddie KIERNANCrossfit First Down 17th • 17 pts
100
10T • 10 pts
135
1st • 1.5 pts
00:46.0
12th • 20 pts
199
10T • 15 pts
34
11th
70.5pts
Jesse COOKCrossFit Inguz 12th • 12 pts
180
3rd • 3 pts
185
18th • 27 pts
01:02.0
9th • 15 pts
208
9th • 13.5 pts
35
12th
71.7pts
pat LANGECraic9th • 9 pts
215
13th • 13 pts
121
10T • 15 pts
00:53.0
10th • 16.7 pts
203
12th • 18 pts
33
13th
72.8pts
Greg D'AGOSTINOCrossFit New England 7T • 7 pts
220
10T • 10 pts
135
8T • 12 pts
00:52.0
11th • 18.3 pts
200
17T • 25.5 pts
27
14th
81.8pts
Richard BEAUSOLEILCrossfit Reach15th • 15 pts
130
9th • 9 pts
147
6th • 9 pts
00:50.0
14th • 23.3 pts
192
17T • 25.5 pts
27
15th
91.2pts
Brian CORINACrossFit Craic10th • 10 pts
210
17th • 17 pts
62
12T • 18 pts
00:55.0
16th • 26.7 pts
181
13T • 19.5 pts
29
16th
96.5pts
Seth BEATONCrossFit Hyannis 11th • 11 pts
205
15th • 15 pts
83
12T • 18 pts
00:55.0
18th • 30 pts
168
15T • 22.5 pts
28
17th
99.5pts
Anthony PETTOGRASSOFITERNITY13T • 13 pts
155
18th • 18 pts
60
16th • 24 pts
00:56.0
15th • 25 pts
185
13T • 19.5 pts
29
18th
103.7pts
Joe BIENKIEWICZCrossFit Reach 18th • 18 pts
90
16th • 16 pts
66
17th • 25.5 pts
00:57.0
13th • 21.7 pts
197
15T • 22.5 pts
28
19th
126.7pts
Mike SMITHPennant Crossfit19th • 19 pts
N/A
19th • 19 pts
N/A
19th • 28.5 pts
N/A
19th • 31.7 pts
N/A
19th • 28.5 pts
N/A

Suggested Leaderboards

The 2016 North East Masters Classic<br>Men 40-44

The 2016 North East Masters Classic
Men 40-44

Sat, Sep 17, 2016 8:00 AM
The Rhode Island Convention Center • 1 Sabin Street, Providence, RI 02903, USA
Providence, Rhode Island, USA
1st: BILL MALCOMB (CrossFit Florian) • 15 pts
2nd: Mike DUDEVOIR (CrossFit The Swamp) • 16 pts
3rd: Ralph AMMIRATI (CrossFit 516) • 17 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The 2016 North East Masters Classic<br>Men 35-39

The 2016 North East Masters Classic
Men 35-39

Sat, Sep 17, 2016 8:00 AM
The Rhode Island Convention Center • 1 Sabin Street, Providence, RI 02903, USA
Providence, Rhode Island, USA
1st: adam IZZO (CrossFit 508) • 6 pts
2nd: James THOMPSON (New London Crossfit/Crossfit Payback) • 21 pts
2T: Christopher ANDERSON (FITERNITY) • 21 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The 2015 North East Masters Classic<br>Men 35-39

The 2015 North East Masters Classic
Men 35-39

Sat, Sep 12, 2015 9:00 AM
The Rhode Island Convention Center • 1 Sabin Street, Providence, RI 02903, USA
Providence, Rhode Island, USA
1st: Jared MONACO (CrossFit Route1) • 14.7 pts
2nd: adam IZZO (CrossFit 508) • 16.7 pts
3rd: Patrick SWETT (Unaffiliated) • 28.1 pts
See Full Leaderboard
CFE's Well Seasoned Masters Comp<br>Men 40-49 RX

CFE's Well Seasoned Masters Comp
Men 40-49 RX

Sun, Nov 19, 2017 9:00 AM
CrossFit Exclamation • 10 Ray Ave, Burlington, MA 01803, USA
Burlington, Massachusetts, USA
Patrick HAVERTY (Crossfit Wachusett)
Nate BROWN (CrossFit Wachusett)
Rocky NORTHON (QCCF)
See Full Leaderboard
CrossFit 2A 3rd Annual Masters Team Comp<br>Masters Men Scaled

CrossFit 2A 3rd Annual Masters Team Comp
Masters Men Scaled

Sun, Oct 16, 2016 8:00 AM
CrossFit 2A • 61 Great Rd, Acton, MA 01720, USA
Acton, Massachusetts, USA
1st: No Dubs (Michael Hamlin & Adam Molda) • 11 pts
2nd: Cedadale Silverbacks (Michael Chase/Jim McDaniel) • 16 pts
3rd: To the wire (exp and daybreak) • 18 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Co Ed Classic<br>Masters

Co Ed Classic
Masters

Sat, Nov 14, 2015 9:00 AM
CrossFit Amoskeag • 21 Commerce Park North, Bedford, NH 03110, USA
Bedford, New Hampshire, USA
1st: ERWIN/WOLFINGER (MIKE ERWIN LISA WOLFINGER) • 4 pts
2nd: Team Redemption (Lisa Lemay/Jason Cashton) • 8 pts
3rd: Newly Promoted (Peter Brown and Carolyn Maul) • 13 pts
See Full Leaderboard
4th Annual Same Sex Partner Summer Showdown<br>Scaled Men

4th Annual Same Sex Partner Summer Showdown
Scaled Men

Sun, Jun 12, 2016 8:00 AM
CrossFit 2A • 61 Great Rd, Acton, MA 01720, USA
Acton, Massachusetts, USA
1st: Team Pup 'N Suds (Alex Antounian, Andrew Garbino) • 25 pts
2nd: Team Brohemoth (Bob Musto, Bruno Murphy) • 32.5 pts
3rd: Rocky and Apollo (Jerry Allien Dante Bova) • 37.5 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The 2015 North East Masters Classic<br>Men 40-44

The 2015 North East Masters Classic
Men 40-44

Sat, Sep 12, 2015 9:00 AM
The Rhode Island Convention Center • 1 Sabin Street, Providence, RI 02903, USA
Providence, Rhode Island, USA
1st: clint PADDOCK (florian) • 20.6 pts
2nd: brian GARVIN (Empire State Crossfit) • 21.1 pts
3rd: Brian MALATESTA (CrossFit 978) • 29.5 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Find Leaderboards

Most viewed Competitions
Today
This Week
This Month

The Warrior Campaign

The Warrior Campaign

Sat, Nov 18, 2017 9:00 AM
CrossFit Overwatch • 1990 Olivera Rd, Suite D, Concord, CA 94520, USA
Concord, , USA
100.00 USD
40 Spots Remaining
3 weeks leftRegister Now
See Details
Rapid Fire Coed Throwdown

Rapid Fire Coed Throwdown

Sat, Nov 4, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Rapid Fire • 5658 Pirrone Rd, Salida, CA 95368, USA
Salida, California, USA
140.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
1 week leftRegister Now
See Details
3rd Annual WOD FOR A CAUSE: #PinkPatchProject 2017

3rd Annual WOD FOR A CAUSE: #PinkPatchProject 2017

Sat, Oct 28, 2017 8:00 AM
Irwindale Speedway/ Event Center • 500 Speedway Dr, Irwindale, CA 91706, USA
Irwindale, California, USA
140.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
5 days leftRegister Now
See Details
Battle on the Airfield

Battle on the Airfield

Sat, Nov 11, 2017 6:30 AM
Flabob Airport • 4130 Mennes Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
Riverside, California, USA
150.00 USD
88 Spots Remaining
1 week leftRegister Now
See Details
Kato Throwdown 2017

Kato Throwdown 2017

Sat, Dec 16, 2017 12:00 AM
Kato CrossFit 1522 North Riverfront Drive, Mankato, MN 56001, USA
Mankato, , USA
150.00 USD
40 Spots Remaining
Registration Opens in 57 minutes
See Details
The Love Connection: Couples Clash, 1st annual

The Love Connection: Couples Clash, 1st annual

Sat, Feb 10, 2018 9:00 AM
Crossfit Connection • 845 Harrington Ct, Burlington, ON L7N 3P3, Canada
Burlington, , Canada
199.00 CAD
88 Spots Remaining
3 months leftRegister Now
See Details
Every Girl is a Hero 2.0

Every Girl is a Hero 2.0

Sun, Nov 12, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Marysville Lombard Ave • 2726 Lombard Ave, Everett, WA 98201, USA
Everett, Washington, USA
85.00 USD
5 Spots Remaining
2 days leftRegister Now
See Details
Glory Days 2017

Glory Days 2017

Sat, Nov 18, 2017 8:00 AM
Crossfit Anywhere • 7700 Folsom-Auburn Road, Folsom, CA 95630, USA
Folsom, California, USA
50.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
3 weeks leftRegister Now
See Details
See All Competitions
Legends 50+ Pairs Competition

Legends 50+ Pairs Competition

Sat, Nov 18, 2017 9:00 AM
PSKC CrossFit 549 3rd St, Portsmouth, OH 45662, USA
Portsmouth, , USA
75.00 USD
97 Spots Remaining
3 weeks leftRegister Now
See Details
Holiday Clash on The Coast

Holiday Clash on The Coast

Sat, Dec 2, 2017 7:00 AM
CrossFit Salinas • 767 Vertin Ave, Salinas, CA 93901, USA
Salinas, California, USA
100.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
See Details
HiddenGym Fall Classic

HiddenGym Fall Classic

Sat, Nov 18, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit HIDDENGYM • 4410 S 40th St, St Joseph, MO 64503, USA
Saint Joseph, Missouri, USA
140.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
3 weeks leftRegister Now
See Details
Route 33 CrossFit BarBelle Throwdown TAKE 2 2017

Route 33 CrossFit BarBelle Throwdown TAKE 2 2017

Sat, Nov 11, 2017 12:00 AM
Route 33 CrossFit • 231 North Main Street, Marysville, OH 43040, USA
Marysville, Ohio, USA
125.00 USD
5 of 6 Categories are SOLD OUT
2 weeks leftRegister Now
See Details
The 2017 Ghetto Games

The 2017 Ghetto Games

Sun, Nov 19, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit 508 • 1 George Street, Plainville, MA 02762, USA
Plainville, Massachusetts, USA
105.00 USD
103 Spots Remaining
3 weeks leftRegister Now
See Details
WOD for Water Troy 2017

WOD for Water Troy 2017

Sat, Nov 4, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Ilium • 208 Wiley St, Troy, AL 36081, USA
Troy, Alabama, USA
150.00 USD
148 Spots Remaining
1 week leftRegister Now
See Details
The Hazing Individual Scaled Only

The Hazing Individual Scaled Only

Sat, Feb 3, 2018 8:00 AM
Another Level CrossFit • 1205 E Vine St, Lodi, CA 95240, USA
Lodi, California, USA
75.00 USD
100 Spots Remaining
2 months leftRegister Now
See Details
LOKAHI United in Fitness and Freedom 2017

LOKAHI United in Fitness and Freedom 2017

Sat, Nov 4, 2017 8:00 AM
Crossfit GSL • 11585 State St, Draper, UT 84020, USA
Draper, Utah, USA
120.00 USD
47 Spots Remaining
1 week leftRegister Now
See Details
See All Competitions
2nd Annual "BECAUSE OF THE BRAVE" Partner Competition

2nd Annual "BECAUSE OF THE BRAVE" Partner Competition

Sat, Nov 11, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Sirius • 580 W Arapaho Rd #154, Richardson, TX 75080, USA
Richardson, Texas, USA
130.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
2 weeks leftRegister Now
See Details
Average Joe's

Average Joe's

Sat, Oct 28, 2017 8:00 AM
Cloud Peak Crossfit • 108 E Grinnell St, Sheridan, WY 82801, USA
Sheridan, Wyoming, USA
70.00 USD
12 Spots Remaining
5 days leftRegister Now
See Details
TJ's Gym Rodeo 2017 - Individuals

TJ's Gym Rodeo 2017 - Individuals

Sun, Oct 22, 2017 12:00 AM
TJ's Gym/CrossFit San Rafael • 2240 4th Street, San Rafael, CA 94901, USA
San Rafael, California, USA
75.00 USD
2 of 4 Categories are SOLD OUT
Registration Closed
See Details
Halloween Partner Throwdown! Presented by Alpha Omega CrossFit

Halloween Partner Throwdown! Presented by Alpha Omega CrossFit

Sat, Oct 28, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit AOF • 976 Dexter Way, Ripon, CA 95366, USA
Ripon, California, USA
100.00 USD
26 Spots Remaining
2 days leftRegister Now
See Details
Reindeer Gainz II- Team Competition Teams of 2

Reindeer Gainz II- Team Competition Teams of 2

Sat, Dec 2, 2017 3:00 PM
CrossFit OTS3 • 12053 Katy Rd, Keller, TX 76244, USA
Fort Worth, Texas, USA
120.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
See Details
Atomic CrossFit Hammer & Chisel 2017 - Volunteers

Atomic CrossFit Hammer & Chisel 2017 - Volunteers

Sat, Nov 11, 2017 8:00 AM
Atomic CrossFit • 12999 Murphy Rd, Stafford, TX 77477, USA
Stafford, Texas, USA
FREE
11 Spots Remaining
5 days leftRegister Now
See Details
Ho Ho Ho Throwdown-Kids Fitness Competition

Ho Ho Ho Throwdown-Kids Fitness Competition

Sat, Dec 9, 2017 9:00 AM
FitOne Foundation • 3987 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506, USA
Riverside, California, USA
45.00 USD
95 Spots Remaining
1 month leftRegister Now
See Details
Tuley Games III

Tuley Games III

Sat, Oct 28, 2017 9:00 AM
Crossfit Upper Edge • 2902 Gill St, Bloomington, IL 61704, USA
Bloomington, Illinois, USA
150.00 USD
Unlimited Spots Remaining
5 days leftRegister Now
See Details
See All Competitions

Most viewed Leaderboards
Today
This Week
This Month

Strong Women Scaled Team Competition <br>3-Person Female Scaled

Strong Women Scaled Team Competition
3-Person Female Scaled

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Believe • 303 Hawthorne Blvd, Warrensburg, MO 64093, USA
Warrensburg, Missouri, USA
1st: Wodelicious wonder women (Judy Florida, Shannon Wilkerson, Sarah Smith) • 6 pts
2nd: Thigh Gaps Are Bullshit (Kim, Casey, Logan) • 16 pts
3rd: Our team has no name (Vanessa Newman, Mary Samantha Robinson, Mackenzie Madigan) • 21 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Marshvegas ThrowDown<br>Intermediate Women

Marshvegas ThrowDown
Intermediate Women

Sun, Oct 22, 2017 9:00 AM
Crossfit Marshfield • 835 Plain St, Marshfield, MA 02050
Marshfield, Massachusetts, USA
1st: Elizabeth CARLOS (Quincy City Crossfit) • 9 pts
2nd: Laura MACEWAN (Crossfit Kells) • 14 pts
3rd: Lisa CLARKE (Quincy City Crossfit) • 16 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Marshvegas ThrowDown<br>Novice Women

Marshvegas ThrowDown
Novice Women

Sun, Oct 22, 2017 9:00 AM
Crossfit Marshfield • 835 Plain St, Marshfield, MA 02050
Marshfield, Massachusetts, USA
1st: Tiffany CHE (Crossfit toe to toe) • 7 pts
2nd: Lynn MOORE (Crossfit Subdued) • 21 pts
2T: Liz LUCERO (Crossfit One Nation) • 21 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Frankenwod by CrossFit San Jose<br>Scaled

Frankenwod by CrossFit San Jose
Scaled

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 9:00 AM
CrossFit San Jose • 1610 Dell Avenue, Campbell, CA 95008, USA
Campbell, California, USA
1st: High On Sweat (Tom Tran, Jacqueline Soza) • 9 pts
2nd: Don't Be Last (Mathew Caldwell & David Lai) • 14 pts
3rd: Dirty Jerks (Keri Molloy John Cooper) • 16 pts
See Full Leaderboard
2017 Graveyard Games <br>Scaled

2017 Graveyard Games
Scaled

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 8:00 AM
CrossFit Kenosha • 4611 Green Bay Road, Kenosha, WI 53144, USA
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
1st: underachievers (nicholas dalpra, katy osborne) • 13 pts
1T: Team Mareka (Reese Marek, Susan Hardel) • 13 pts
3rd: Panstands and Tinkerbells (Nathan and Melissa Spangler) • 17 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Frankenwod by CrossFit San Jose<br>Rx

Frankenwod by CrossFit San Jose
Rx

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 9:00 AM
CrossFit San Jose • 1610 Dell Avenue, Campbell, CA 95008, USA
Campbell, California, USA
1st: The Moxie Mafia (Michael Olivas, Kelly Clark) • 8 pts
2nd: GMIST (Mark Simonini, Sarah Hareen) • 9 pts
3rd: The Ghouls (Craig Martin April Martin) • 23 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Marshvegas ThrowDown<br>Intermediate Men

Marshvegas ThrowDown
Intermediate Men

Sun, Oct 22, 2017 9:00 AM
Crossfit Marshfield • 835 Plain St, Marshfield, MA 02050
Marshfield, Massachusetts, USA
1st: Dennis BAIROS (CrossFit factory Wood Road) • 7 pts
2nd: Jeff CATALANO (Crossfit Marshfield) • 16 pts
3rd: Justin BLAKEMAN (WorkPlay Crossfit) • 17 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Affiliate Cup 2017 Israel <br>Teams RX

Affiliate Cup 2017 Israel
Teams RX

Fri, Oct 20, 2017 8:00 AM
Tel Aviv University Sport Center • Chaim Levanon St, Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
Tel Aviv-Yafo, Tel Aviv District, Israel
1st: Crossfit TLV () • 8 pts
2nd: CrossFit Lavi () • 9 pts
3rd: Crossfit Kfar Saba () • 20 pts
See Full Leaderboard
See All Leaderboards
The Hopper Warrior 2017<br>Men Scaled

The Hopper Warrior 2017
Men Scaled

Sat, Oct 14, 2017 8:00 AM
iM4U Sentral, Puchong • Jalan TPP 1/7, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
1st: Irfan RIZZQIN (Revelation Republic) • 10 pts
2nd: Alexander SEE (District 13) • 39 pts
3rd: Watcharavit NIMMANORRADEE (Thonglor Crossfit) • 41 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The Hopper Warrior 2017<br>Men RX

The Hopper Warrior 2017
Men RX

Sat, Oct 14, 2017 8:00 AM
iM4U Sentral, Puchong • Jalan TPP 1/7, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
1st: Kristian KJELSBAK (Titan Fitness) • 13 pts
2nd: Matt CASS (Thonglor crossfit) • 21 pts
3rd: aziz MOHAMED (fuel prime crossfit) • 29 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Courage Games 6<br>Female

Courage Games 6
Female

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 9:00 AM
Courage Performance • 248 Harbor Blvd, Belmont, CA 94002, USA
Belmont, California, USA
1st: Alexis GARROD (CrossFit Potrero Hill) • 11.1 pts
2nd: Ashlirae SCOTT (Combat Sports Academy) • 13.1 pts
3rd: Cienna CROSS () • 23.3 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The Hopper Warrior 2017<br>Women Scaled

The Hopper Warrior 2017
Women Scaled

Sat, Oct 14, 2017 8:00 AM
iM4U Sentral, Puchong • Jalan TPP 1/7, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
1st: Wendy WU (Crossfit Fibre) • 14 pts
2nd: Kylie NEIGHBOUR (District 13) • 33 pts
3rd: Emily OOI (CrossFit GN (Grit Nation)) • 36 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The Hopper Warrior 2017 - Team<br>Team

The Hopper Warrior 2017 - Team
Team

Sat, Oct 14, 2017 8:00 AM
iM4U Sentral, Puchong • Jalan TPP 1/7, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
1st: CrossFit Chalong (Joy Somers, Shaun Kober) • 15 pts
2nd: Borneo Alpha (Liew - Juna - Chai - Lee) • 43 pts
3rd: Thruster Me, I Do Crossfit (Hee Jin Chong, Zulhilmy Hamdan, Ng Su Tien, Shermaine) • 56 pts
See Full Leaderboard
2017 HomeBase Team Series<br>HomeBase Team Series

2017 HomeBase Team Series
HomeBase Team Series

Thu, Oct 12, 2017 5:30 AM - Thu, Oct 26, 2017 12:00 AM
CrossFit HomeBase Central • 239 NW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114, USA
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
1st: Boss & Bagel (Derek McElroy & Lindsey Fraim) • 15 pts
2nd: Heavy Stack and Front Rack (Katie O'Neil Zach Newman) • 16 pts
2T: A Team Has No Name (Steven Meyer and Ashley Sunderland) • 16 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The Exodus Games 2017<br>Rx M/M

The Exodus Games 2017
Rx M/M

Sat, Oct 21, 2017 7:00 AM
Bakersfield College • 1801 Panorama Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305, USA
Bakersfield, California, USA
1st: B2B C Team (Kris Pierce , Ryan ybarra) • 3 pts
2nd: Toy Soldiers (Bradley Utt/Matthew Brown) • 7 pts
3rd: BritFit USA (Ben Lambert, Craig Morby-Jones) • 10 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The Hopper Warrior 2017<br>Men Master 35-39

The Hopper Warrior 2017
Men Master 35-39

Sat, Oct 14, 2017 8:00 AM
iM4U Sentral, Puchong • Jalan TPP 1/7, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
1st: Anddy Leo EREK (PX5 Functional Gym) • 15 pts
2nd: Ewen CAMERON SMITH (Crossfit Urban Edge) • 23 pts
3rd: Victor LO () • 24 pts
See Full Leaderboard
See All Leaderboards
801 Classic <br>RX

801 Classic
RX

Fri, Oct 6, 2017 4:00 PM - Sat, Oct 7, 2017 4:00 PM
Alder CrossFit • 450 N 1500 W, Orem, UT 84057, USA
Orem, Utah, USA
1st: Salt n pepper (Jodi Stonehocker, Tony Jackson) • 24 pts
2nd: Hyperion (Brandon, Katrina Rasmussen) • 28 pts
3rd: PB&J (Ashton Barrett, Taylor King) • 32 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Battle on the Plains<br>SCALED

Battle on the Plains
SCALED

Sat, Oct 7, 2017 8:00 AM
David Allen Memorial Ballpark • 301 S Grand St, Enid, OK 73701, USA
Enid, Oklahoma, USA
1st: Crossfit Jenks Generations (Brian Blocker, Max Mishkin, Meredith Sullivan, Sha) • 11 pts
2nd: Oakstrong Crossfit (Shane Scott, Levi Fewell, Amanda Goad, Tiffaney Ra) • 23 pts
3rd: Lane 2 (Rachael Howard, Quentin Quiroz, Lauren Hebensperge) • 25 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Battle on the Plains<br>MASTERS

Battle on the Plains
MASTERS

Sat, Oct 7, 2017 8:00 AM
David Allen Memorial Ballpark • 301 S Grand St, Enid, OK 73701, USA
Enid, Oklahoma, USA
1st: MP Alpha (Apes on Plane) (Doug Decker, Jana Decker, Jimmy Ellis, Tara Mundel) • 8 pts
2nd: Koda Complete (Stephanie Brown, Ian Jones, Larry Isbell, Kristen ) • 17 pts
3rd: Dust on the Barbell (Morgan Caywood, Robert Caywood, Rose Tavaglione, M) • 20 pts
See Full Leaderboard
2017 Caffeine and Kilos Invitational<br>Team Scaled

2017 Caffeine and Kilos Invitational
Team Scaled

Sat, Sep 30, 2017 8:00 AM
Sacramento Asian Sports Foundation • 9040 High Tech Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95758, USA
Elk Grove, California, USA
1st: New Kidz on the Box (Jamesia Decuir Tanya Chu David Ronquillo Zach Stewart) • 11 pts
2nd: Jacked in the Box (Brandon Delgado, Terry Daniels, Jane Sherman, Trisha Shoemaker) • 12 pts
3rd: The Juice Is Loose (Teang Chhem, Tony Gonzalez, Kelcie Reynolds, Shelby Bandula) • 27 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Autumn Games 2<br>RX

Autumn Games 2
RX

Sat, Oct 7, 2017 7:00 AM
Bear Canyon CrossFit • 9533 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: The Barnimals (Harvey, Ryan, Annie, Monica) • 13 pts
2nd: 3 badasses and an Issac (Carlos, Iriana, Issac, Amy) • 25.1 pts
3rd: Joesdottir (Dax, Juan, Brittany, Rose) • 41.1 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The Fittest Team in the Metro East 2017<br>MSC

The Fittest Team in the Metro East 2017
MSC

Sat, Oct 7, 2017 9:00 AM
Crossfit Edwardsville • 18 Kettle River Drive, Glen Carbon, IL 62034, USA
Glen Carbon, , USA
1st: 4- Scaled for life () • 16 pts
2nd: 8- WODs with BODs () • 17 pts
3rd: 7- CrossFit Centralia () • 26 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Autumn Games 2<br>Scaled

Autumn Games 2
Scaled

Sat, Oct 7, 2017 7:00 AM
Bear Canyon CrossFit • 9533 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: Chingasos del oso (Nick Paquin, Mike Montano, Alicia Montoya, Alison Trujillo) • 17.1 pts
2nd: 21/15/9 Was an Inside Job (Jon Bender; Megan Romero-Bender; Michael Salcido; Lauren Salcido) • 24.1 pts
3rd: Two snatches and a couple of jerks (Brandie, Jon-Eric, Brooke, Austin) • 27 pts
See Full Leaderboard
2017 Full Range Fall Classic <br>Open

2017 Full Range Fall Classic
Open

Sat, Sep 30, 2017 8:00 AM
Full Range Fitness • 859 N Main St, Providence, RI 02904, USA
Providence, Rhode Island, USA
1st: Mutants and Mike (Mike Abgarian, Tola Morakinyo, Breezy Hamilton, Kelsey Kiel) • 240 pts
2nd: Sorry We're Late (Siobhan Blancaflor, Kelly Wilhide , Owen Bernstein, Jake Marconi) • 272 pts
3rd: DIRTY MISHAK AND THE BOYS (Mishak Potter-Rivera, Alex Bozenhard, Ashliegh Fleser, Taylor Ballek) • 285 pts
See Full Leaderboard
See All Leaderboards

Most viewed Gyms
Today
This Week
This Month

Most viewed Athletes
Today
This Week
This Month

Robin LAROCHE

Robin LAROCHE

Crossfit Fulcrum US North East (United States of America)
Press: 125 (top 58%), Grace: 3:37 (top 65%), Fran: 5:52 (top 70%)
Joined 1 month ago
See Full Profile
Amanda FISCHER

Amanda FISCHER

FitElite - Crossfit Eau Claire
12th in GameDay Qualifier - 2017 - Women's (Individual)
Back Squat: 310 lbs (top 37%), Snatch: 150 lbs (top 47%), Grace: 3:04 (top 49%)
Joined 3 months ago
See Full Profile
Daniel LOTZ

Daniel LOTZ

Kato CrossFit US North Central (United States of America)
17th in GameDay Eau Claire 2017 - 3 Man Team Scaled(Team: Team Paragon )
Max Pull-ups: 36 (top 23%), Fight Gone Bad: 305 (top 46%), Filthy 50: 23:42 (top 58%)
Joined 1 year ago
See Full Profile
Seth MCCALLUM

Seth MCCALLUM

Crossfit 720 US South West (United States of America)
Clean & Jerk: 325 lbs (top 1%), Snatch: 255 lbs (top 2%), Fran: 2:15 (top 2%)
Joined 5 months ago
See Full Profile
Ian PARRISH

Ian PARRISH

Crossfit Morgantown US Mid Atlantic (United States of America)
4th in The Metro Games - Scaled Division Men (Individual)
Dead Lift: 435 lbs (top 19%), Back Squat: 335 lbs (top 27%), Snatch: 155 lbs (top 41%)
Joined 2 years ago
See Full Profile
Phoebe MONAHAN

Phoebe MONAHAN

Crossfit Albury Wodonga Australia (Australia)
2nd in Winter Mayhem - Women Intermediate (Individual)
Sprint 400m: 1:11 (top 48%), Fran: 5:59 (top 72%)
Joined 2 years ago
See Full Profile
Ak Md Azrin AHMAD

Ak Md Azrin AHMAD

Unaffiliated Asia (Malaysia)
Back Squat: 363 lbs (top 21%), Front Squat: 319 lbs (top 21%), Snatch: 170 lbs (top 32%)
Joined 1 year ago
See Full Profile
Sara LEVENE

Sara LEVENE

Ironstable crossfit US South East (United States of America)
4th in Spring Fling 2017 - RX Women(Team: Iron DNA )
Helen: 8:51 (top 26%), Max Pull-ups: 33 (top 29%), Fight Gone Bad: 332 (top 29%)
Joined 1 year ago
See Full Profile
See All Athletes
Marcus JEAN-FRANCOIS

Marcus JEAN-FRANCOIS

USMC Asia (Malaysia)
6th in The Hopper Warrior 2016 - Individuals - Men's Rx (Individual)
Sprint 400m: 0:52 (top 3%), Run 5k: 18:00 (top 7%), Snatch: 220 lbs (top 9%)
Joined 1 year ago
See Full Profile
Bon NEOVAKUL

Bon NEOVAKUL

Crossfit San Ramon US Northern California (United States of America)
2nd in P-Town Beat-Down Spring Fling - Scaled(Team: Booty and the Beast )
Clean & Jerk: 215 lbs (top 37%), 500m row: 1:37 (top 51%), Dead Lift: 335 lbs (top 51%)
Joined 3 years ago
See Full Profile
Meel LAO

Meel LAO

Fuel Prime Crossfit Asia (Malaysia)
Back Squat: 135 lbs (top 96%), Front Squat: 115 lbs (top 97%), Max Pull-ups: 2 (top 98%)
Joined 4 months ago
See Full Profile
federica ESPOSITO

federica ESPOSITO

crossfit parthenope Europe (Italy)
23rd in APULIA SMASH 2017 - Scaled Donna (Individual)
Sprint 400m: 0:48 (top 1%), Helen: 6:00 (top 2%), Fran: 5:22 (top 62%)
Joined 4 months ago
See Full Profile
Demo ATHLETE

Demo ATHLETE

Demo Affiliate1 US North Central (United States of America)
1st in Demo Spring Throwdown - Women (Individual)
Filthy 50: 18:23 (top 11%), Max Pull-ups: 44 (top 14%), Helen: 8:55 (top 27%)
Joined 4 years ago
See Full Profile
Dalanna BURRIS

Dalanna BURRIS

Crossfit Artillery US South Central (United States of America)
4th in My Mommy is Stronger Than Your Mommy 2017 - Scaled Mommy (Individual)
Grace: 2:22 (top 24%), 500m row: 1:41 (top 62%), 2000m row: 7:52 (top 66%)
Joined 4 months ago
See Full Profile
GINA G GONZALEZ

GINA G GONZALEZ

CrossFit SoHo US South Central (United States of America)
9th in My Mommy is Stronger Than Your Mommy 2017 - Scaled Mommy (Individual)
Sprint 400m: 1:25 (top 71%), Grace: 5:00 (top 86%), Clean & Jerk: 105 lbs (top 92%)
Joined 3 months ago
See Full Profile
Gavin RUNKLE

Gavin RUNKLE

M-Town Crossfit US North Central (United States of America)
9th in Individual - The 5th Annual CrossFit Believe Summer Throwdown - Rx: Male (Individual)
Front Squat: 420 lbs (top 1%), Back Squat: 455 lbs (top 3%), Clean & Jerk: 305 lbs (top 3%)
Joined 4 months ago
See Full Profile
See All Athletes