wodRocket Fitness
Create Competition
Help

2017 PRX Performance GameDay Championship - Team Division

Category: Scaled
Overall Points After: All Wods
Sort: Overall Rank & Points
RefreshPlay
RankCompetitorWorkout 1Workout 2Workout 3Workout 4Workout 5Workout 6Finale
1st
30.6pts
Luke Roquet, Caleb Luecke, Jaime Sutten, Cindy Germann
4th • 4.1 pts
1295
3rd • 3.1 pts
3368
6th • 6.1 pts
187
5th • 5.2 pts
133
6T • 6.1 pts
09:31.0
2T • 2 pts
210
4th • 4 pts
189
2nd
38.7pts
Melody Matson Marianne Jones Sam Strester Dan Van Duser
11th • 11.2 pts
1170
10th • 10.2 pts
3264
3rd • 3.1 pts
197
4th • 4.1 pts
134
2nd • 2 pts
09:19.0
5th • 5.1 pts
204
3rd • 3 pts
195
3rd
38.8pts
David Moline; Logan Crowser; Rachel Moline; Ally Austin
1st • 1 pts
1460
4T • 4.1 pts
3363
17th • 17.4 pts
173
7T • 7.3 pts
130
1st • 1 pts
09:18.0
2T • 2 pts
210
6th • 6 pts
182
4th
40.7pts
Georgia Mitchell, Katie Krumholz, Josh Roberts, Alex Hornbuckle
20T • 20.4 pts
1100
1st • 1 pts
3437
2nd • 2 pts
202
1st • 1 pts
139
6T • 6.1 pts
09:31.0
9T • 9.2 pts
199
1T • 1 pts
198
5th
48.1pts
Craig Ehrlichman, Isaac Rakke, Kimberly Krogstad, Shanna Gerads
19th • 19.4 pts
1115
2nd • 2 pts
3416
5th • 5.1 pts
189
7T • 7.3 pts
130
12T • 12.3 pts
09:37.0
1st • 1 pts
212
1T • 1 pts
198
6th
57.1pts
Steve Williams, Stenee Matta, Brian Dorn, Nadia Bee
3rd • 3.1 pts
1320
8th • 8.2 pts
3326
9th • 9.2 pts
182
2nd • 2.1 pts
137
20th • 20.4 pts
10:06.0
6th • 6.1 pts
202
8T • 8 pts
180
7th
64.5pts
Greg Anderson, Tess Spindler, Will Naslund, Marina Kemp
12th • 12.3 pts
1165
4T • 4.1 pts
3363
7th • 7.2 pts
186
16T • 16.6 pts
120
3rd • 3.1 pts
09:24.0
11T • 11.2 pts
196
10th • 10 pts
172
8th
65.4pts
Casey Kortz, AJ Kortz, Alicia Schumaker, Zack Schumaker
8th • 8.2 pts
1185
12th • 12.3 pts
3224
15T • 15.3 pts
174
12T • 12.4 pts
125
8th • 8.2 pts
09:32.0
2T • 2 pts
210
7th • 7 pts
181
9th
70.5pts
Kayla Braun, Jason Kilburg, Ian New, Christie Warren
5th • 5.1 pts
1225
21st • 21.5 pts
3150
8th • 8.2 pts
184
6th • 6.2 pts
131
14T • 14.3 pts
09:38.0
7T • 7.2 pts
201
8T • 8 pts
180
10th
72.6pts
Nick, Aaron, Shannon, Maggie Udstuen
2nd • 2 pts
1330
18th • 18.4 pts
3182
1st • 1 pts
208
16T • 16.6 pts
120
4T • 4.1 pts
09:30.0
25th • 25.5 pts
171
5th • 5 pts
183
11th
88.8pts
Megan Hondl, Kevin Reynolds, Victoria Librande, Jacob Carlson
13T • 13.3 pts
1160
17th • 17.4 pts
3190
15T • 15.3 pts
174
10T • 10.4 pts
126
10T • 10.2 pts
09:35.0
11T • 11.2 pts
196
11T • 11 pts
N/A
12th
91.7pts
Dustin Kaneoya, Eric Gleason, Laura Willson, Sarah Kleckner
15th • 15.3 pts
1145
26th • 26.6 pts
3059
10T • 10.2 pts
180
3rd • 3.1 pts
135
16th • 16.3 pts
09:40.0
9T • 9.2 pts
199
11T • 11 pts
N/A
13th
94.9pts
Nik Meuangsaksith, Andrew Coates, Kylie Dewees, Megan Christopher
16th • 16.3 pts
1140
25th • 25.5 pts
3110
18th • 18.4 pts
172
7T • 7.3 pts
130
9th • 9.2 pts
09:34.0
7T • 7.2 pts
201
11T • 11 pts
N/A
14th
101.1pts
Jeremy Neimann, Chip Chang, Jud Manor, Courtney Kiesow
27th • 27.6 pts
995
14th • 14.3 pts
3209
14th • 14.3 pts
177
10T • 10.4 pts
126
10T • 10.2 pts
09:35.0
13th • 13.3 pts
194
11T • 11 pts
N/A
15th
102.1pts
Erik Colson, Lauren Lee, Jerome Begin,
6th • 6.1 pts
1210
6th • 6.1 pts
3362
20T • 20.4 pts
164
23T • 23.8 pts
110.5
14T • 14.3 pts
09:38.0
20T • 20.4 pts
177
11T • 11 pts
N/A
16th
105.2pts
Millie Suk, Ryan Seefeldt, Brad Russell, Anna Markus
22T • 22.5 pts
1080
9th • 9.2 pts
3307
10T • 10.2 pts
180
14th • 14.5 pts
122
23rd • 23.5 pts
10:18.0
14T • 14.3 pts
191
11T • 11 pts
N/A
17th
111.2pts
Malcolm Burke, Bernie Lawton, Val Wollner, Dominique Lenway
17th • 17.4 pts
1130
20th • 20.4 pts
3152
4th • 4.1 pts
194
12T • 12.4 pts
125
25th • 25.5 pts
10:36.0
20T • 20.4 pts
177
11T • 11 pts
N/A
18th
111.4pts
Tony, TJ, Rya,Misty
26th • 26.6 pts
1060
7th • 7.2 pts
3339
10T • 10.2 pts
180
15th • 15.5 pts
120.5
21st • 21.5 pts
10:10.0
19th • 19.4 pts
178
11T • 11 pts
N/A
19th
112.5pts
Lindsey palin, Lucy Lloyd, Tristan Lloyd, Chris chafee
9T • 9.2 pts
1180
13th • 13.3 pts
3223
19th • 19.4 pts
168
21st • 21.8 pts
118
19th • 19.4 pts
10:03.0
18th • 18.4 pts
185
11T • 11 pts
N/A
20th
117.5pts
Luke Popham, Blair Popham, Joe Deidrick, Ashley Mate
9T • 9.2 pts
1180
24th • 24.5 pts
3112
20T • 20.4 pts
164
23T • 23.8 pts
110.5
12T • 12.3 pts
09:37.0
16th • 16.3 pts
190
11T • 11 pts
N/A
21st
120.6pts
Nate, Tyler, Mara, Jaynie
18th • 18.4 pts
1120
11th • 11.2 pts
3258
23rd • 23.5 pts
154
16T • 16.6 pts
120
22nd • 22.5 pts
10:15.0
17th • 17.4 pts
186
11T • 11 pts
N/A
22nd
122.5pts
Amanda Johnstone, Seth Johnson, Jason Bartells, Anna S
20T • 20.4 pts
1100
16th • 16.3 pts
3195
13th • 13.3 pts
178
16T • 16.6 pts
120
24th • 24.5 pts
10:28.0
20T • 20.4 pts
177
11T • 11 pts
N/A
23rd
130.9pts
Kelly Putnam, Erik Jack, Ali Mina, Amberly Ferguson
24T • 24.5 pts
1070
15th • 15.3 pts
3203
22nd • 22.5 pts
162
26T • 26.9 pts
110
4T • 4.1 pts
09:30.0
26th • 26.6 pts
170
11T • 11 pts
N/A
24th
135.9pts
Jordan Walling, Taylor Walling, Jade Vespa, Bryce Beamish
24T • 24.5 pts
1070
19th • 19.4 pts
3179
25T • 25.5 pts
151
22nd • 22.8 pts
111
18th • 18.4 pts
09:56.0
14T • 14.3 pts
191
11T • 11 pts
N/A
25th
139pts
Bryce Wick, Tammy Luitjens, Luke Kranz, Sandy Husby
7th • 7.2 pts
1190
28th • 28.6 pts
3006
25T • 25.5 pts
151
16T • 16.6 pts
120
26th • 26.6 pts
10:40.0
23rd • 23.5 pts
175
11T • 11 pts
N/A
26th
152.3pts
Josh Hoff, Chen Levy, Corina Loya, Stacey Johnson
28th • 28.6 pts
970
22nd • 22.5 pts
3119
24th • 24.5 pts
153
23T • 23.8 pts
110.5
17th • 17.4 pts
09:52.0
24th • 24.5 pts
173
11T • 11 pts
N/A
27th
158.5pts
Don Carlson, Jon Boetel, Laura Pike, Monica Meyer Javens
13T • 13.3 pts
1160
23rd • 23.5 pts
3115
28th • 28.6 pts
138
26T • 26.9 pts
110
27th • 27.6 pts
11:07.0
27th • 27.6 pts
165
11T • 11 pts
N/A
28th
174.9pts
Cassie Okamoto, Harry Legaspi, Sam Clason, Michelle North
22T • 22.5 pts
1080
27th • 27.6 pts
3023
27th • 27.6 pts
148
28th • 29 pts
109
28th • 28.6 pts
11:20.0
28th • 28.6 pts
155
11T • 11 pts
N/A
29th
189pts
Chad Bosl, Keri Schueller, Chris Smith, Rachel Hernandez
29th • 29.6 pts
920
29th • 29.6 pts
2841
29th • 29.6 pts
132
29th • 30 pts
90
29th • 29.6 pts
14:32.0
29th • 29.6 pts
121
11T • 11 pts
N/A

Suggested Leaderboards

GameDay Qualifier - 2017<br>Men's

GameDay Qualifier - 2017
Men's

Thu, Jul 20, 2017 12:00 AM - Thu, Aug 10, 2017 12:00 AM
Wherever you want it to be!
1st: Brendan WILLIS (IST CrossFit) • 5 pts
2nd: Alex CARRAVETTA (CrossFit Kenosha) • 10 pts
3rd: Tyler ERLANDSON (Crossfit UXO) • 14 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Qualifier - 2017<br>Women's

GameDay Qualifier - 2017
Women's

Thu, Jul 20, 2017 12:00 AM - Thu, Aug 10, 2017 12:00 AM
Wherever you want it to be!
1st: Autumn SPENCE (Proventus CrossFit) • 5 pts
2nd: Karla SOLUM (EHP CrossFit) • 8 pts
3rd: Becky NETTE (Crossfit Chippewa) • 22 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Eau Claire 2017<br>3 Woman Team Scaled

GameDay Eau Claire 2017
3 Woman Team Scaled

Sat, Feb 11, 2017 8:00 AM
Menards Conference Center • 5150 Old Mill Plaza, Eau Claire, WI 54703, USA
Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA
1st: iWorkout (Jen Pinnow, Marie Heiser, Anna Lamm) • 28 pts
2nd: Two and a Half MOms (Amie Saykally Wing - Rachel Preston - Jen Leavitt) • 30 pts
3rd: Iron Jills (Amber Poppe, Molly Schull, Katie Patterson) • 32 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Qualifier <br>Men's Scaled

GameDay Qualifier
Men's Scaled

Sun, Sep 4, 2016 10:00 AM - Sun, Sep 18, 2016 7:00 PM
1st: Kevin ANDERSEN (CrossFit Brookings) • 10 pts
2nd: Seth KLENTZ (Crossfit Brookings) • 12 pts
3rd: Andy SODERSTEN (Fairmont CrossFit) • 23 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Qualifier <br>Women's Scaled

GameDay Qualifier
Women's Scaled

Sun, Sep 4, 2016 10:00 AM - Sun, Sep 18, 2016 7:00 PM
1st: shanna GERADS (granite city crossfit) • 11 pts
2nd: Megan KLENTZ (Crossfit Brookings) • 14 pts
3rd: Jessie GILDEMASTER (Crossfit Brookings) • 28 pts
See Full Leaderboard
New Ulm Summer Showdown 2016<br>Scaled Women

New Ulm Summer Showdown 2016
Scaled Women

Sat, Jul 30, 2016 12:00 AM
New Ulm Civic Center • 1212 N Franklin St, New Ulm, MN 56073
New Ulm, Minnesota, USA
1st: Long Distance Duo (Megan Wilson/Nina Habada) • 7 pts
2nd: Beast Mode (Clarissa Kramer and Mallory Pote) • 19.1 pts
3rd: MoosePower (Erica Bentz and Kate Lutgen) • 19.3 pts
See Full Leaderboard
New Ulm Summer Showdown 2016<br>Scaled Men

New Ulm Summer Showdown 2016
Scaled Men

Sat, Jul 30, 2016 12:00 AM
New Ulm Civic Center • 1212 N Franklin St, New Ulm, MN 56073
New Ulm, Minnesota, USA
1st: Charlie Foxtrot Bravo (Kevin Andersen and Seth Klentz) • 5.1 pts
2nd: None (John Ernst and Nick Klug) • 11 pts
3rd: Prestige Worldwide (Jordan Walling, Kasey Harling) • 24.2 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Okoboji 2016 Individual Divisions<br>Men Scaled

GameDay Okoboji 2016 Individual Divisions
Men Scaled

Sat, Jun 11, 2016 8:00 AM
Dickinson County Fairgrounds Expo Center • 1602 15th Street Spirit Lake, IA 51360
Spirit Lake, Iowa, USA
1st: Bryan HENGESTEG (Crossfit Chiron) • 10.1 pts
2nd: Dan NIDES (Union Fitness) • 18.1 pts
3rd: Nate FREED (Crossfit Beo) • 23.2 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Find Leaderboards