wodRocket Fitness Create EventHelp CenterReviewsPricingFeatures

Autumn Games 2


RX Leaderboard

Category: RX
Overall Points After: All Wods
Sort: Overall Rank & Points
RefreshPlay
RankCompetitorSync Snatch&SquatPool PartyBurden RunStoned and BurpeesCleanrow,ohs,TTBFinals
1st
13pts
Harvey, Ryan, Annie, Monica
1st • 1 pts
03:48.0
1st • 1 pts
725
5th • 5 pts
07:49.3
2nd • 2 pts
735
2nd • 2 pts
940
1st • 1 pts
14:37.0
1st • 1 pts
11:04.0
2nd
25.1pts
Carlos, Iriana, Issac, Amy
3rd • 3 pts
04:01.0
3T • 3 pts
650
10th • 10.1 pts
08:08.7
3rd • 3 pts
733
1st • 1 pts
955
3rd • 3 pts
16:51.0
2nd • 2 pts
11:14.0
3rd
41.1pts
Dax, Juan, Brittany, Rose
6th • 6 pts
04:10.0
12T • 12.1 pts
550
1st • 1 pts
07:24.2
9th • 9 pts
678
7T • 7 pts
890
2nd • 2 pts
15:49.0
4th • 4 pts
11:45.0
4th
46.2pts
Derek Jaramillo, Conrado Armijo, Bianca Meza, Ashley Lovato
5th • 5 pts
04:04.1
3T • 3 pts
650
19th • 19.1 pts
08:44.0
1st • 1 pts
798
4th • 4 pts
920
9th • 9.1 pts
20:04.0
5th • 5 pts
12:36.0
5th
51.2pts
Stephanie Pier, Yese Mendoza, Luke Hankner, Jake Schwyzer
4th • 4 pts
04:02.0
12T • 12.1 pts
550
4th • 4 pts
07:45.0
10th • 10 pts
674
14th • 14.1 pts
815
4th • 4 pts
18:01.0
3rd • 3 pts
11:30.0
6th
60.3pts
Tony, April, Justin, Stephanie
7th • 7 pts
04:12.0
10T • 10.1 pts
575
8th • 8.1 pts
08:00.0
12th • 12 pts
654
11th • 11.1 pts
860
6th • 6 pts
19:04.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
7th
66.3pts
Erin Pettyjohn, Conrad Gilbert, TBD, TBD
9T • 9.1 pts
04:20.0
7T • 7 pts
600
2nd • 2 pts
07:35.0
8th • 8 pts
683
20th • 20.1 pts
755
14T • 14.1 pts
20:26.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
8th
67.4pts
Ryan Rhoten, Matt Matte
2nd • 2 pts
04:00.0
3T • 3 pts
650
22nd • 22.2 pts
08:56.0
5th • 5 pts
706
12th • 12.1 pts
840
17T • 17.1 pts
20:30.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
8T
67.4pts
Miranda, Madyson, Sean, Cody
8th • 8.1 pts
04:17.4
6th • 6 pts
625
20th • 20.1 pts
08:45.0
7th • 7 pts
684
10th • 10.1 pts
875
10th • 10.1 pts
20:05.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
10th
71.2pts
Tammy Valentine, Julie Augustine, Matthew Erdman, Ossie Steward
11th • 11.1 pts
04:24.0
7T • 7 pts
600
7th • 7 pts
07:58.1
16th • 16 pts
632
19th • 19.1 pts
765
5th • 5 pts
18:26.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
11th
71.4pts
Rachel, Summer, Justin, Ben
9T • 9.1 pts
04:20.0
10T • 10.1 pts
575
3rd • 3 pts
07:37.0
19th • 19 pts
616
13th • 13.1 pts
835
11T • 11.1 pts
20:14.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
12th
82.4pts
Kieran L'Heureux, Scott O'Donnel, Victoria Saiz, Haley Martin
15th • 15.1 pts
04:34.0
24T • 24.2 pts
500
6th • 6 pts
07:53.9
15th • 15 pts
634
5T • 5 pts
895
11T • 11.1 pts
20:14.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
13th
83.3pts
Patrick Bollotta, Desire Smoot, Kraig Valdez, and Caitlin Dillon
21st • 21.1 pts
04:51.0
19T • 19.1 pts
525
16th • 16.1 pts
08:29.0
11th • 11 pts
669
3rd • 3 pts
930
7th • 7 pts
19:55.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
14th
88.4pts
Carlos Robles; Adam James; Aspen Carpentier; Iriana Grajeda
13th • 13.1 pts
04:25.0
12T • 12.1 pts
550
21st • 21.1 pts
08:50.3
23T • 23 pts
568
5T • 5 pts
895
8th • 8.1 pts
20:03.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
15th
88.5pts
Kevin,Jona,Nicole and Adam
16th • 16.1 pts
04:40.0
12T • 12.1 pts
550
24th • 24.2 pts
10:30.6
6th • 6 pts
687
7T • 7 pts
890
17T • 17.1 pts
20:30.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
16th
94.4pts
Brant Jamie melissa Barry
18T • 18.1 pts
04:48.0
2nd • 2 pts
675
12th • 12.1 pts
08:12.3
22nd • 22 pts
583
21T • 21.1 pts
750
13th • 13.1 pts
20:20.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
17th
94.5pts
Trevor Colter Marissa Pinon Aaron Pinon Jennifer Shannon
14th • 14.1 pts
04:27.0
12T • 12.1 pts
550
11th • 11.1 pts
08:09.0
17th • 17 pts
621
18th • 18.1 pts
785
16th • 16.1 pts
20:29.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
18th
96.5pts
Jen, Lorenzo, Dennis, Ivonne
12th • 12.1 pts
04:24.4
7T • 7 pts
600
23rd • 23.2 pts
10:20.0
13th • 13 pts
652
15T • 15.1 pts
810
20th • 20.1 pts
20:43.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
19th
106.6pts
Adam, Michael, Mary, Caitlyn
17th • 17.1 pts
04:43.0
19T • 19.1 pts
525
9th • 9.1 pts
08:05.0
18th • 18 pts
618
15T • 15.1 pts
810
22T • 22.2 pts
21:00.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
20th
108.6pts
Corey Hickerson, Lauren Hickerson, Jeff Williams, Heather Clabo
23rd • 23.2 pts
05:15.0
12T • 12.1 pts
550
18th • 18.1 pts
08:39.3
14th • 14 pts
643
21T • 21.1 pts
750
14T • 14.1 pts
20:26.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
21st
109.7pts
Pablo, Tylor, Amanda, Heather
24th • 24.2 pts
05:22.0
19T • 19.1 pts
525
25th • 25.2 pts
11:08.0
4th • 4 pts
729
7T • 7 pts
890
24th • 24.2 pts
21:10.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
22nd
116.5pts
Marcus Cordova Mark Eytcheson Kristi Wilcox Kelly Porter
18T • 18.1 pts
04:48.0
19T • 19.1 pts
525
14th • 14.1 pts
08:20.8
21st • 21 pts
599
17th • 17.1 pts
800
21st • 21.1 pts
20:45.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
23rd
125.7pts
Erik Haroz, Matthew Scarborough, Angelica Hernandez, Kelly Gill
20th • 20.1 pts
04:50.0
12T • 12.1 pts
550
15th • 15.1 pts
08:27.5
23T • 23 pts
568
24th • 24.2 pts
745
25th • 25.2 pts
N/A
6T • 6 pts
N/A
24th
129.7pts
Angie Morris, Danni Gomez, Jonathan Calderon, Eric Cerda
22nd • 22.2 pts
05:07.0
24T • 24.2 pts
500
17th • 17.1 pts
08:30.4
20th • 20 pts
610
21T • 21.1 pts
750
19th • 19.1 pts
20:35.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
25th
135.8pts
Ray, Jonathan, Alexandrea, Lynnae
25th • 25.2 pts
06:01.7
19T • 19.1 pts
525
13th • 13.1 pts
08:13.8
25th • 25 pts
372
25th • 25.2 pts
640
22T • 22.2 pts
21:00.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A

Suggested Leaderboards

Petropalooza Spring Games<br>RX

Petropalooza Spring Games
RX

Sat, Apr 25, 2015 7:00 AM - Sun, Apr 26, 2015 5:30 PM
CrossFit Petroglyph • 6521 Paradise Boulevard Northwest, Albuquerque, NM 87114, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: Jonannathan (Anna Longdon Jonathan Bren) • 22.7 pts
2nd: TBE Gold (Mark Summerlin Alexis McConnell) • 37.7 pts
3rd: Fighting Cocks (Alex Rios, Matthew Ray) • 45.3 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The Autumn Games<br>RX

The Autumn Games
RX

Sat, Oct 1, 2016 8:00 AM
Bear Canyon CrossFit • 9533 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: TBE Gold (Joshua Lovato, Jeremy Utash, Ashley Lovato, Jordan Noe) • 28 pts
2nd: Merc Party (Joey Garcia, Crystal Hodge Mullins, Iriana Grajeda, Richard Ramirez) • 30 pts
3rd: Amino Disrespect (Elena Eldridge, Summer Mirabel, Jeff Williams, Corey Hickerson) • 37 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Petroglyph Turkey Take Down 2015<br>Men Scaled

Petroglyph Turkey Take Down 2015
Men Scaled

Sat, Nov 14, 2015 8:00 AM
CrossFit Petroglyph • 6521 Paradise Boulevard Northwest, Albuquerque, NM 87114, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: James MILLER (Crossfit Los Alamos) • 10 pts
2nd: RYAN MCGHAN (CROSSFIT PETROGLYPH) • 21 pts
3rd: Jansen DONOGHUE (Crossfit Sandstorm) • 35 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Night Bear Before Xmas 3<br>Open

Night Bear Before Xmas 3
Open

Sat, Dec 9, 2017 7:30 AM
Bear Canyon CrossFit • 9533 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: Beauty and the Beard (Lauren Salcido) • 15 pts
2nd: Shouldhavegonetobarbell (Miranda McKinney, Mark Eytcheson) • 32 pts
3rd: Crossfit Meow-hem (Jon Bender and Megan Romero-Bender) • 38 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Find Leaderboards