wodRocket Fitness
Create Competition
Help

Autumn Games 2

Category: Scaled
Overall Points After: All Wods
Sort: Overall Rank & Points
RefreshPlay
RankCompetitorSync Snatch&SquatPool PartyBurden RunStoned and BurpeesCleanrow,ohs,TTBFinals
1st
17.1pts
Nick Paquin, Mike Montano, Alicia Montoya, Alison Trujillo
1st • 1 pts
03:31.0
8T • 8.1 pts
550
3rd • 3 pts
08:14.0
1st • 1 pts
798
1st • 1 pts
825
2nd • 2 pts
12:09.0
1st • 1 pts
14:43.0
2nd
24.1pts
Jon Bender; Megan Romero-Bender; Michael Salcido; Lauren Salcido
5th • 5 pts
03:47.0
1st • 1 pts
700
9th • 9.1 pts
08:56.0
2nd • 2 pts
667
2nd • 2 pts
765
3rd • 3 pts
12:10.0
2nd • 2 pts
15:26.0
3rd
27pts
Brandie, Jon-Eric, Brooke, Austin
6th • 6 pts
03:51.0
5T • 5 pts
600
5th • 5 pts
08:35.0
4th • 4 pts
654
3rd • 3 pts
750
1st • 1 pts
12:05.0
3rd • 3 pts
15:39.0
4th
42.2pts
Magno, Masala T, Tori, Angelo
8th • 8.1 pts
03:57.0
2T • 2 pts
650
6th • 6 pts
08:44.0
7th • 7 pts
629
10th • 10.1 pts
675
5th • 5 pts
13:29.0
4T • 4 pts
16:06.0
5th
50.2pts
Erica Parraz Erica Dietz German Valles Johnny Ortiz
3rd • 3 pts
03:39.0
15T • 15.1 pts
450
1st • 1 pts
08:06.0
11th • 11 pts
575
6th • 6 pts
710
10th • 10.1 pts
15:03.0
4T • 4 pts
16:06.0
6th
61.2pts
Mohammad Alqamlas / Gilbert Lopez / Jessica Lazare / Natalie McMillan
11T • 11.1 pts
04:12.0
7th • 7 pts
575
12th • 12.1 pts
09:07.2
14th • 14 pts
519
4T • 4 pts
735
7th • 7 pts
14:38.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
7th
63.3pts
Tanya, Karly, Stephen and Jake
7th • 7 pts
03:55.0
12T • 12.1 pts
500
2nd • 2 pts
08:09.2
3rd • 3 pts
655
13T • 13.1 pts
640
20th • 20.1 pts
18:22.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
8th
63.4pts
Savannah Garcia, Sarah Olona, Jeremiah Lucero, Johnny America
10th • 10.1 pts
04:02.0
4th • 4 pts
625
13th • 13.1 pts
09:14.2
8th • 8 pts
580
13T • 13.1 pts
640
9th • 9.1 pts
14:50.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
9th
67.3pts
Paul Fastnacht, Kristi Galles, April Hawkes, Nick Pattengale
2nd • 2 pts
03:34.0
2T • 2 pts
650
10T • 10.1 pts
09:00.0
13th • 13 pts
520
19th • 19.1 pts
605
15T • 15.1 pts
16:33.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
10th
70.3pts
Brittney Massengale, Krystal Gonzales, Ty Temple, Matt Elbus
14th • 14.1 pts
04:30.0
12T • 12.1 pts
500
4th • 4 pts
08:23.1
10th • 10 pts
576
18th • 18.1 pts
620
6th • 6 pts
13:55.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
11th
74.5pts
Bryan, Rob, Celeste, Holly
9th • 9.1 pts
03:59.0
10T • 10.1 pts
525
14th • 14.1 pts
09:57.0
9th • 9 pts
578
9th • 9.1 pts
680
17th • 17.1 pts
16:36.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
12th
80.4pts
Phil Brown, Teresa Brown, Matt Bearce, Amanda Bearce
13th • 13.1 pts
04:21.0
14th • 14.1 pts
475
20th • 20.1 pts
11:00.0
15th • 15 pts
517
4T • 4 pts
735
8th • 8.1 pts
14:45.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
13th
81.4pts
Kelli Watkins, Brian Lackey, Miranda Candelaria, Zach Peacock
4th • 4 pts
03:41.0
10T • 10.1 pts
525
18th • 18.1 pts
10:49.0
18th • 18 pts
492
11th • 11.1 pts
650
14th • 14.1 pts
16:19.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
13T
81.4pts
Jessica Schroeder, Monica Sandoval, Javier Hernandez, TBD
11T • 11.1 pts
04:12.0
5T • 5 pts
600
10T • 10.1 pts
09:00.0
19th • 19 pts
490
17th • 17.1 pts
630
13th • 13.1 pts
15:50.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
15th
83.5pts
Brittnee Shoemaker, Morris Shap, Lorenzo Hinajosa, Susan Hinajosa
15th • 15.1 pts
04:33.0
21st • 21.1 pts
75
8th • 8.1 pts
08:50.5
5th • 5 pts
647
13T • 13.1 pts
640
15T • 15.1 pts
16:33.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
16th
84.5pts
Jon Pellegrini, Jessica Morales, Matt Garduno, Sagit Frasier
20th • 20.1 pts
04:55.0
8T • 8.1 pts
550
15th • 15.1 pts
10:02.6
6th • 6 pts
643
8th • 8.1 pts
690
21st • 21.1 pts
19:39.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
17th
92.3pts
Nathan, Charles, Jennifer, Kalei
16th • 16.1 pts
04:34.0
18T • 18.1 pts
425
7th • 7 pts
08:49.0
20th • 20 pts
430
21st • 21.1 pts
570
4th • 4 pts
12:33.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
18th
98.5pts
Jenna Erdman, Thomas Curry, Josh Hudgeons, Joi Hankins
18th • 18.1 pts
04:42.0
15T • 15.1 pts
450
16th • 16.1 pts
10:03.0
16th • 16 pts
514
16th • 16.1 pts
638
11th • 11.1 pts
15:10.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
19th
106.4pts
Morgen Wright-Pfeifer, Juliet Ricci, Dominic Chavez, Kevon Lazare
21st • 21.1 pts
04:59.0
20th • 20.1 pts
325
21st • 21.1 pts
11:14.0
12th • 12 pts
564
7th • 7 pts
695
19th • 19.1 pts
18:01.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
20th
108.5pts
Mark Hoffman,Scott Shannon, Anahi Cordova, Falisha Plake
19th • 19.1 pts
04:45.0
15T • 15.1 pts
450
19th • 19.1 pts
10:59.6
17th • 17 pts
496
20th • 20.1 pts
600
12th • 12.1 pts
15:47.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A
21st
109.5pts
Brandon Wilcox, Ryan Robinson, Brandi McAlister, TBD
17th • 17.1 pts
04:40.0
18T • 18.1 pts
425
17th • 17.1 pts
10:47.0
21st • 21 pts
355
12th • 12.1 pts
645
18th • 18.1 pts
16:47.0
6T • 6 pts
N/A

Suggested Leaderboards

Night Bear Before Xmas 3<br>Open

Night Bear Before Xmas 3
Open

Sat, Dec 9, 2017 7:30 AM
Bear Canyon CrossFit • 9533 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: Beauty and the Beard (Lauren Salcido) • 15 pts
2nd: Shouldhavegonetobarbell (Miranda McKinney, Mark Eytcheson) • 32 pts
3rd: Crossfit Meow-hem (Jon Bender and Megan Romero-Bender) • 38 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Night Bear Before X-Mas 2<br>Open

Night Bear Before X-Mas 2
Open

Sat, Dec 3, 2016 12:00 AM
Bear Canyon CrossFit • 9533 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: Short Stack (Sarah Hoverson and Marcus Flint) • 24 pts
2nd: Harambe Warfare (Raymundo Gardea & Kassandra Mangosing) • 34 pts
3rd: Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins (Gavin Browne & Lynn Berry) • 36.1 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The Autumn Games<br>Scaled

The Autumn Games
Scaled

Sat, Oct 1, 2016 8:00 AM
Bear Canyon CrossFit • 9533 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: 2 Short & 2 Stout (Paul Fastacht, Marcus Flint, April Hawkes, Yesenia Mendoza) • 16 pts
2nd: Box Jumps and Beers () • 31 pts
3rd: #FitFam (Morgen Wright-Pfeifer, Kelsey Wright, Jeff Pfeifer, Sean Turner) • 38 pts
See Full Leaderboard
The Night Bear Before Christmas<br>Open

The Night Bear Before Christmas
Open

Sat, Dec 12, 2015 8:00 AM
Bear Canyon CrossFit • 9533 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: Legally Illegal (Carly & Daniel) • 21 pts
2nd: Pull Up or Pull Out (Cassy Dustin) • 24 pts
3rd: 50 shades of ROMWOD (Mark Travis Kristen Andrews) • 27 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Petropalooza Spring Games<br>RX

Petropalooza Spring Games
RX

Sat, Apr 25, 2015 7:00 AM - Sun, Apr 26, 2015 5:30 PM
CrossFit Petroglyph • 6521 Paradise Boulevard Northwest, Albuquerque, NM 87114, USA
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
1st: Jonannathan (Anna Longdon Jonathan Bren) • 22.7 pts
2nd: TBE Gold (Mark Summerlin Alexis McConnell) • 37.7 pts
3rd: Fighting Cocks (Alex Rios, Matthew Ray) • 45.3 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Find Leaderboards