wodRocket Fitness
Create Competition
Help

GameDay New Ulm 2017

Category: Scaled
Overall Points After: All Wods
Sort: Overall Rank & Points
RefreshPlay
RankCompetitorEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
1st
7pts
Brian Straka, Megan Wilson
1st • 1 pts
03:52.0
3rd • 3 pts
04:03.0
1st • 1 pts
06:00.0
2nd • 2 pts
14:19.0
2nd
38pts
Dan Hove and Emily Hove
17th • 17 pts
04:56.0
8T • 8 pts
04:15.0
2nd • 2 pts
06:13.0
11th • 11 pts
14:30.4
3rd
45pts
Nellie Moran and Tony Wolff
5th • 5 pts
04:18.0
11T • 11 pts
04:16.0
26T • 26 pts
07:45.0
3rd • 3 pts
14:21.0
3T
45pts
Craig Hendrickson, Emily Laughin
6th • 6 pts
04:21.0
31st • 31 pts
04:37.0
7T • 7 pts
06:59.0
1st • 1 pts
14:17.0
5th
46pts
Anne Stoltman, Justin Pyle
2nd • 2 pts
04:04.0
1T • 1 pts
03:58.0
21st • 21 pts
07:26.0
22nd • 22 pts
14:31.5
6th
47pts
Eric Fiedler, Nadeen Berzins
4th • 4 pts
04:12.0
13T • 13 pts
04:18.0
4th • 4 pts
06:45.0
26th • 26 pts
14:31.9
7th
48pts
Jeremiah Long Jessica Long
16th • 16 pts
04:51.0
6th • 6 pts
04:09.0
6th • 6 pts
06:58.0
20th • 20 pts
14:31.3
7T
48pts
Garrett Barna and Emily Bowser
19T • 19 pts
05:05.0
4th • 4 pts
04:05.0
7T • 7 pts
06:59.0
18th • 18 pts
14:31.1
9th
49pts
Sarah Couture
22nd • 22 pts
05:07.0
1T • 1 pts
03:58.0
5th • 5 pts
06:50.0
21st • 21 pts
14:31.4
10th
53pts
Jacob Krause, Jamie Goodnough
3rd • 3 pts
04:06.0
26T • 26 pts
04:32.0
19th • 19 pts
07:23.0
5th • 5 pts
14:26.0
11th
55pts
Phil Bates & Amber Klaphake
7th • 7 pts
04:23.0
38th • 38 pts
04:45.0
3rd • 3 pts
06:21.0
7th • 7 pts
14:30.0
12th
58pts
Crossfit Innerdrive
13T • 13 pts
04:49.0
13T • 13 pts
04:18.0
17th • 17 pts
07:19.0
15th • 15 pts
14:30.8
13th
61pts
Sonja Pearson, Matt Bluhm
13T • 13 pts
04:49.0
24T • 24 pts
04:30.0
14T • 14 pts
07:15.0
10th • 10 pts
14:30.3
14th
64pts
Tom and Paige DeRoma
11th • 11 pts
04:40.0
19th • 19 pts
04:24.0
11T • 11 pts
07:12.0
23rd • 23 pts
14:31.6
14T
64pts
Jared Bollinger and Lexi Bengtson
12th • 12 pts
04:41.0
29th • 29 pts
04:35.0
14T • 14 pts
07:15.0
9th • 9 pts
14:30.2
16th
65pts
Amy Fichter, Kevin Reynolds
28th • 28 pts
05:28.0
7th • 7 pts
04:10.0
13th • 13 pts
07:14.0
17th • 17 pts
14:31.0
17th
66pts
Nick and Katie Schiltz
32T • 32 pts
05:35.0
5th • 5 pts
04:08.0
23rd • 23 pts
07:31.0
6th • 6 pts
14:27.0
18th
80pts
Tomery Stolz and Clinton Walters
9T • 9 pts
04:32.0
11T • 11 pts
04:16.0
28th • 28 pts
07:49.0
32nd • 32 pts
14:32.5
19th
83pts
Anna Grossbach, Will J
13T • 13 pts
04:49.0
51st • 51 pts
05:04.0
11T • 11 pts
07:12.0
8th • 8 pts
14:30.1
20th
84pts
Maxfield Rotert and LaNay Hervey
19T • 19 pts
05:05.0
18th • 18 pts
04:23.0
16th • 16 pts
07:16.0
31st • 31 pts
14:32.4
21st
96pts
Patrick/Lauren
34th • 34 pts
05:39.0
28th • 28 pts
04:33.0
9th • 9 pts
07:05.0
25th • 25 pts
14:31.8
21T
96pts
Tony Boster, Lauren Casey
24T • 24 pts
05:15.0
30th • 30 pts
04:36.0
18th • 18 pts
07:22.0
24th • 24 pts
14:31.7
23rd
100pts
Blair McCormick and Shannon McCormick
18th • 18 pts
05:00.0
13T • 13 pts
04:18.0
22nd • 22 pts
07:28.0
47th • 47 pts
14:55.0
24th
102pts
Travis Linsmeier Elisabeth Mumford
23rd • 23 pts
05:14.0
34th • 34 pts
04:39.0
33T • 33 pts
08:12.0
12th • 12 pts
14:30.5
25th
103pts
Mike Schaaf Kaydee Weida
38th • 38 pts
05:57.0
16th • 16 pts
04:20.0
20th • 20 pts
07:24.0
29th • 29 pts
14:32.2
26th
104pts
Niklas Schaaf and Katelyn Schaaf
30T • 30 pts
05:32.0
17th • 17 pts
04:22.0
41st • 41 pts
08:40.0
16th • 16 pts
14:30.9
27th
109pts
Erik And Jenna
8th • 8 pts
04:26.0
8T • 8 pts
04:15.0
55th • 55 pts
10:12.0
38th • 38 pts
14:36.0
28th
111pts
Lucas Hartleben & Anna Javellana
35th • 35 pts
05:42.0
42nd • 42 pts
04:55.0
30T • 30 pts
07:58.0
4th • 4 pts
14:25.0
28T
111pts
Casey Stenehjem and Jordan Calverly
26T • 26 pts
05:26.0
56th • 56 pts
05:12.0
10th • 10 pts
07:10.0
19th • 19 pts
14:31.2
30th
115pts
Mark Hesser Emily Krob
9T • 9 pts
04:32.0
41st • 41 pts
04:52.0
30T • 30 pts
07:58.0
35th • 35 pts
14:32.8
31st
117pts
Kaci Flaa/Troy Hieb
30T • 30 pts
05:32.0
24T • 24 pts
04:30.0
30T • 30 pts
07:58.0
33rd • 33 pts
14:32.6
32nd
120pts
Heidi Johnson, Nick Walters
37th • 37 pts
05:55.0
36T • 36 pts
04:44.0
33T • 33 pts
08:12.0
14th • 14 pts
14:30.7
33rd
124pts
Aaron Stai and Shannon Piker
26T • 26 pts
05:26.0
46T • 46 pts
05:01.0
39th • 39 pts
08:32.0
13th • 13 pts
14:30.6
34th
126pts
Aaron Larkin and Carrie Sazama
36th • 36 pts
05:44.0
21T • 21 pts
04:28.0
35th • 35 pts
08:14.0
34th • 34 pts
14:32.7
35th
127pts
Kalin Cervantes Bethany Zinniel
21st • 21 pts
05:06.0
35th • 35 pts
04:42.0
43rd • 43 pts
08:49.0
28th • 28 pts
14:32.1
36th
134pts
Jordan Walling And Kaylie Dimmick
24T • 24 pts
05:15.0
20th • 20 pts
04:26.0
40th • 40 pts
08:37.0
50T • 50 pts
15:00.0
37th
135pts
Anthony Estrella, Breeanna Brown
47T • 47 pts
06:06.0
8T • 8 pts
04:15.0
36th • 36 pts
08:15.0
44T • 44 pts
14:51.0
38th
137pts
Nicole wheeler and Travis evenson
40th • 40 pts
06:00.0
32T • 32 pts
04:38.0
24th • 24 pts
07:38.0
41st • 41 pts
14:41.0
39th
141pts
Sara Ford and Nathan Zietlow
47T • 47 pts
06:06.0
32T • 32 pts
04:38.0
26T • 26 pts
07:45.0
36T • 36 pts
14:34.0
40th
148pts
Cheryl Antoniak and John Kasper
29th • 29 pts
05:29.0
39th • 39 pts
04:48.0
53rd • 53 pts
09:55.0
27th • 27 pts
14:32.0
40T
148pts
Lynne Braulick, Andy Braulick
43T • 43 pts
06:03.0
44th • 44 pts
04:57.0
25th • 25 pts
07:42.0
36T • 36 pts
14:34.0
42nd
150pts
bobbie jo bertram, jamie brandt
32T • 32 pts
05:35.0
21T • 21 pts
04:28.0
49th • 49 pts
09:36.0
48th • 48 pts
14:58.0
43rd
161pts
Maria Jensen Joe Jensen
41T • 41 pts
06:01.0
45th • 45 pts
04:59.0
45T • 45 pts
09:15.0
30th • 30 pts
14:32.3
44th
163pts
Meghan Sykora & Ryan Sykora
43T • 43 pts
06:03.0
49T • 49 pts
05:02.0
29th • 29 pts
07:50.0
42nd • 42 pts
14:44.0
45th
169pts
Matt Hunziger and Lauren Damrow
39th • 39 pts
05:59.0
54th • 54 pts
05:07.0
37th • 37 pts
08:24.0
39th • 39 pts
14:37.0
46th
177pts
Shannon, Pete
53rd • 53 pts
06:12.0
46T • 46 pts
05:01.0
38th • 38 pts
08:31.0
40th • 40 pts
14:40.0
47th
182pts
Matt and Tammy Luitjens
41T • 41 pts
06:01.0
36T • 36 pts
04:44.0
56th • 56 pts
10:20.0
49th • 49 pts
14:59.0
47T
182pts
Gina Klennert; Danny Ruroden
56T • 56 pts
06:19.0
26T • 26 pts
04:32.0
50th • 50 pts
09:43.0
50T • 50 pts
15:00.0
49th
184pts
Justin and Kaysie Furlong
59th • 59 pts
06:34.0
23rd • 23 pts
04:29.0
58th • 58 pts
10:23.0
44T • 44 pts
14:51.0
50th
185pts
Sarah & Jeremy Jacobson
50T • 50 pts
06:07.0
40th • 40 pts
04:50.0
45T • 45 pts
09:15.0
50T • 50 pts
15:00.0
51st
191pts
Nate Meyer, Mary Meyer
54th • 54 pts
06:15.0
49T • 49 pts
05:02.0
44th • 44 pts
09:01.0
44T • 44 pts
14:51.0
52nd
193pts
Erik Jack Kelly putnam
52nd • 52 pts
06:08.0
43rd • 43 pts
04:56.0
48th • 48 pts
09:27.0
50T • 50 pts
15:00.0
52T
193pts
Michael Miller Megan Eblen
50T • 50 pts
06:07.0
46T • 46 pts
05:01.0
54th • 54 pts
09:56.0
43rd • 43 pts
14:48.0
54th
195pts
Wayne & Michelle Hanson
45T • 45 pts
06:04.0
58th • 58 pts
05:26.0
42nd • 42 pts
08:44.0
50T • 50 pts
15:00.0
55th
196pts
Lindsey Krause and Dane Arnesen
47T • 47 pts
06:06.0
52nd • 52 pts
05:05.0
47th • 47 pts
09:18.0
50T • 50 pts
15:00.0
56th
205pts
cory johnston rhiannon johnston
45T • 45 pts
06:04.0
53rd • 53 pts
05:06.0
57th • 57 pts
10:22.0
50T • 50 pts
15:00.0
57th
212pts
Sheri Johnson Matt Mages
56T • 56 pts
06:19.0
55th • 55 pts
05:10.0
51st • 51 pts
09:50.0
50T • 50 pts
15:00.0
58th
214pts
Jason Atkins Monica Meyer Javens
55th • 55 pts
06:17.0
57th • 57 pts
05:20.0
52nd • 52 pts
09:51.0
50T • 50 pts
15:00.0
59th
226pts
Lee and Holly Hakes
58th • 58 pts
06:20.0
59th • 59 pts
05:51.0
59th • 59 pts
10:40.0
50T • 50 pts
15:00.0
60th
240pts
Greg Ponick & Rebecca Raber
60T • 60 pts
N/A
60T • 60 pts
N/A
60T • 60 pts
N/A
60T • 60 pts
N/A
60T
240pts
Nicole Friend, Kailee Matejcek
60T • 60 pts
N/A
60T • 60 pts
N/A
60T • 60 pts
N/A
60T • 60 pts
N/A

Suggested Leaderboards

GameDay Qualifier - 2017<br>Men's

GameDay Qualifier - 2017
Men's

Thu, Jul 20, 2017 12:00 AM - Thu, Aug 10, 2017 12:00 AM
Wherever you want it to be!
1st: Brendan WILLIS (IST CrossFit) • 5 pts
2nd: Alex CARRAVETTA (CrossFit Kenosha) • 10 pts
3rd: Tyler ERLANDSON (Crossfit UXO) • 14 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Qualifier <br>Men's Scaled

GameDay Qualifier
Men's Scaled

Sun, Sep 4, 2016 10:00 AM - Sun, Sep 18, 2016 7:00 PM
1st: Kevin ANDERSEN (CrossFit Brookings) • 10 pts
2nd: Seth KLENTZ (Crossfit Brookings) • 12 pts
3rd: Andy SODERSTEN (Fairmont CrossFit) • 23 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Qualifier - 2017<br>Women's

GameDay Qualifier - 2017
Women's

Thu, Jul 20, 2017 12:00 AM - Thu, Aug 10, 2017 12:00 AM
Wherever you want it to be!
1st: Autumn SPENCE (Proventus CrossFit) • 5 pts
2nd: Karla SOLUM (EHP CrossFit) • 8 pts
3rd: Becky NETTE (Crossfit Chippewa) • 22 pts
See Full Leaderboard
New Ulm Summer Showdown 2016<br>Scaled Men

New Ulm Summer Showdown 2016
Scaled Men

Sat, Jul 30, 2016 12:00 AM
New Ulm Civic Center • 1212 N Franklin St, New Ulm, MN 56073
New Ulm, Minnesota, USA
1st: Charlie Foxtrot Bravo (Kevin Andersen and Seth Klentz) • 5.1 pts
2nd: None (John Ernst and Nick Klug) • 11 pts
3rd: Prestige Worldwide (Jordan Walling, Kasey Harling) • 24.2 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Qualifier <br>Women's Scaled

GameDay Qualifier
Women's Scaled

Sun, Sep 4, 2016 10:00 AM - Sun, Sep 18, 2016 7:00 PM
1st: shanna GERADS (granite city crossfit) • 11 pts
2nd: Megan KLENTZ (Crossfit Brookings) • 14 pts
3rd: Jessie GILDEMASTER (Crossfit Brookings) • 28 pts
See Full Leaderboard
GameDay Mankato Teams 2017<br>Scaled Team

GameDay Mankato Teams 2017
Scaled Team

Sat, May 20, 2017 8:00 AM
Myers Field House, MSU Mankato • Myers Field House, Minnesota State University, Mankato, Mankato, MN 56001, USA
Mankato, Minnesota, USA
1st: SoDak Savage (Seth Klentz, Megan Klentz, Nate Loehr, Jessie Gildemaster) • 16 pts
2nd: Medal Chasers (Brian Straka, Eric Steiner, Megan Wilson, Ashley Oberbroeckling) • 23 pts
3rd: Blood, Sweat & Beers () • 27 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Spirit Lake Team Challenge | GameDay Competitions<br>Men's Scaled

Spirit Lake Team Challenge | GameDay Competitions
Men's Scaled

Sat, Feb 6, 2016 9:00 AM
Dickinson County Fairgrounds Expo Center • 1602 15th Street Spirit Lake, IA 51360
Spirit Lake, Iowa, USA
1st: CrossFit Brookings (Kevin Andersen, Seth Klentz, Hugo Estes) • 21.6 pts
2nd: Thruster? I just met her (Aaron stai, nick klug, John ernst) • 22.1 pts
3rd: X712 (Chad Rooney, Edgar Ponce, Patrick Heagel) • 30.7 pts
See Full Leaderboard
2017 PRx GameDay Championship - Individual Division<br>Women's Scaled

2017 PRx GameDay Championship - Individual Division
Women's Scaled

Fri, Nov 3, 2017 8:00 AM
Lee & Rose Warner Coliseum • Clough Street, Falcon Heights, MN 55108, USA
Falcon Heights, Minnesota, USA
1st: Claire WILLIAMS (Union Fitness) • 17.3 pts
2nd: Amber KLAPHAKE (Lifetime Woodbury) • 34.7 pts
3rd: Michelle PERKINS (Crossfit Nordeast) • 46.7 pts
See Full Leaderboard
Find Leaderboards